main story image for facebook sharing

Advancements and Promotions

FY16 Senior Chief Petty Officer Results

Who will add a star to their anchor?

Congrats to the U.S. Navy's newest Senior Chiefs! Check out the full list below or click on the image to download a pdf.

Navy Photo


ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate
Launching And Recovery Equipment

Abner Melvin 006
Angel Dave La 008
Barr Brandon 007
Boyle Gerard 013
Campbell Dani 001
Clark Livel M 009
Cobenaduenas 005
Darrisaw Bria 014
Jackson Antho 003
Martinezramos 004
Orourke Micha 010
Reed Erik Wal 002
Sanders Rober 011
Steward Marcu 012

ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
Agyemang Kwak 006
Brown Thomas 009
Dreher Kemp B 010
Faulkinbury B 005
Heller Jeffre 007
Kidd Edric Ma 008
Lee Cory Antw 002
Melton Justin 003
Moore Derrick 001
Respeto Hecto 004

ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
Gardner Frank 008
Hickman Phili 007
Mills Steven 006
Moore Gary Ly 001
Nettles Rufus 005
Peterson Shan 003
Ramos Juan Al 014
Richardson Je 002
Ruiz Jose Lui 012
Savoy Shaven 013
Sygaco Jonard 011
Vlasich Steve 010
Walsh Michael 009
Williams Cedr 004

ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller
Anton Jason S 002
Byrd Deandre 010
Druhl Michael 004
Dublynn Kevin 011
Howe Scott Al 006
Love Rodney H 001
McKinney Eddi 005
Mulvaney Sean 003
Poulin Kriste 009
Proffen Carl 008
Williams Jacq 007

ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
Appiahamponsa 033
Araicasalas G 022
Banks Grady E 006
Bansil Erwin 019
Bernal Manuel 016
Britton Nancy 032
Bugarin Marki 031
Cardenas Alex 007
Cedeno Roy Al 008
Davis Christo 030
Desiderio Chr 036
Edwards Gilmo 005
Ekins Matthew 026
Farrar Ryan J 020
Grabner Ryan 039
Hickey Cedric 034
Lee Jason Sco 018
Long Roy Alan 037
Louis David J 040
Mahoney Patri 003
Mariscal Fern 029
Morris Sheldo 015
Neckel Scott 012
Norman Michae 013
Ortiz Edwin L 001
Parish Christ 038
Patterson Gar 011
Perez Gabriel 004
Phu Senh Lin 021
Quejada Wilfr 025
Rothman Jonat 002
Snow Christop 017
Spangler Denn 023
Sparks Jeffre 035
Stafford Bria 009
Stuart Dexter 024
Sullivan Josh 010
Woods Roderic 027
Wright Michae 014
Zarate Juan D 028

AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
Anco Nicholas 013
Barnhardt Mar 032
Bolynn Scott 008
Buchanan Alva 012
Champagne Pau 015
Cook George R 011
Culverhouse D 014
Dietz Karla J 005
Ellis Ian Leo 027
Fernandez Car 024
Frederick Joh 001
Gamble Toranz 021
Gravlee Hubba 030
Hauser Jason 025
Johns Angela 019
Kassik Johnat 018
Koiv Michael 017
Mastin Jason 002
Mendoza Rober 028
Oglesby Idi A 029
Reyesvelez Jo 007
Rinker Karl W 009
Sawyer Gerod 020
Stoessel Kris 010
Stovall Jacob 031
Strickland Do 006
Thurnvalsassi 026
Tkachuk Jay N 016
Watson Michae 022
Wessels James 023
West Craig On 004
Williams Anth 003

AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate
Brickler Thom 001
Garner Nickla 004
Jackson Sheri 008
Mazzulo Antho 005
Murray Carla 003
Savant Michae 007
Sharpe Tennys 002
Sherratt Davi 006

AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
Aleman Ronmel 045
Alip Gideon M 031
Barrow Darrel 005
Baumgartner J 016
Bellin Matthe 037
Bishop Robert 002
Blazich John 015
Boakye Nana Y 020
Brickey Richa 022
Carrillocarlo 023
Castaneda Jos 046
Clarke James 033
Dark Steven M 004
Deburger Josh 011
Delgadillo Ty 001
Douglas Chris 040
Douglas Danie 034
Evans Scott A 013
Ferguson Eric 026
Fletcher Clay 019
Frazer Michae 028
Glodowski Jos 042
Goldacker Wil 024
Haskins Matth 021
Hembree Bill 030
Hoke Charlene 008
Kelley Kristo 036
Luckett Chris 012
Marcum Brando 038
McDermott Eri 043
McKenzie Conr 041
Miguel Holly 010
Parmenter Bru 025
Patel Gaurav 048
Perkins Jerem 006
Phipps Carrol 014
Polack Edward 003
Quintana Ange 017
Riley Brian R 047
Sheppard Kevi 007
Siguenza Edwi 029
Simon Christo 050
Sjodin Jason 032
Starks Aaron 035
Stewart Mark 027
Stuermer Just 049
Surratt Ryan 018
Westgate Mich 039
Williams Rich 009
Zayas Jose Al 044

AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
Alcala Jose H 001
Basiliere Hen 024
Berriman Just 006
Bishop Matthe 002
Bond Anthony 020
Callorina Jay 018
Carothers Mat 015
Egan Christop 012
Ferrette Carl 013
Foard Steven 019
Hackney Matti 017
Hand Bret Mat 009
Henlen Bradle 014
Mugrage Antho 008
Muravez Matth 021
Muser James E 007
Newton Robert 023
Obrien Daniel 025
Orr Jordan Do 027
Pettway Antho 005
Robinson Thom 016
Salas Jose Ra 022
Sepulveda Rob 010
Szoke Shawn C 011
Toth Wayne 026
Trombley Dani 028
Tucker Nathan 003
Willer Robert 004

ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
Asanas George 011
Block Jason G 008
Buczynski Nic 003
Christenbery 010
Dizon Frederi 006
Gillig Ryan W 001
Grewatz Paul 004
Melton Ronald 007
Pedraza Valen 009
Rivera Daniel 002
Windemiller J 005

ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
Balzer Ryan R 052
Becker Daniel 026
Bembry Andre 043
Bennett Shaun 021
Bower Jeffrey 023
Brown Heather 040
Burpee Matthe 047
Burris Dustin 030
Carmona Alan 039
Collett Jerem 054
Cox James All 003
Cripps Ian De 055
Crisher David 024
Daniel Judy S 013
Delay Kyle Eu 019
Eicher Daniel 049
Gable Samuel 056
Garcia Jose L 022
Gonzales Gabr 005
Graybill Aaro 028
Hager Gerold 032
Hester Alex E 007
Jackson Frank 037
Johnson Steph 050
Johnson Travi 046
Johnston Gyps 036
Jones Michael 002
Jones William 057
Klasen Christ 035
Leimbach Brya 018
Lewis Robert 048
Lynch Paul Ed 034
Malin Kenneth 006
Mattos Keala 045
Mayberry Amy 053
Mayton James 016
McCullough Ge 011
Mohr Michael 014
Morgan Jack A 008
Naputi Steven 025
Nesterak Will 017
Plymel Duane 012
Reed Mark Don 033
Roberts Steve 038
Sanangelo Dav 010
Simmons Dusti 031
Sweetser Chad 051
Tenney Scott 027
Trammell Dale 044
Walter Louis 042
Weisenborn Jo 020
Whitson Bresh 009
Whittaker Bla 041
Whyte Jerold 001
Wilson Ried M 004
Worsham Steve 015
Zahornacky Se 029

AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
Colontorres J 006
Corcoran Broc 004
Diaz John Ant 005
Lee Kirby Col 002
Marler Michae 003
Williams Jenn 001

AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
Bailey Christ 004
Brewer Ansel 003
Howard Timoth 001
Littlefield J 005
Smith Steven 006
Speights Chri 002

AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
Atkinson Chri 004
Authelet Wayn 003
Blake Frankli 001
Lopez Carlos 007
Poulin Jason 006
Showerman Jon 005
Wait Spencer 002
Weaver Michae 008

AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
Anderko Karl 010
Barney Jason 001
Byington Denn 007
Hauptman Darr 003
Martin Stephe 009
Newman Christ 002
Petzoldt Benj 006
Royer Matthew 004
Smith William 008
Yates Todd Ow 005

AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics
Bowins Brian 002
Forbes Jeffre 001
Ibanez Richar 004
Spencer Jason 003

AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
Cabana Carlos 009
Calhoun Myrti 007
Casimiro Ralp 001
Crawford Jero 003
Fleming Shawn 004
Gonzalezmedin 005
Gordon Rayfie 010
Hackford Aman 006
Hucko Timothy 002
Simpson Tiffa 008
Tichenor Brya 011

BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate
Cayer Adam Ri 007
Chandler Jere 020
Claiborne Sor 010
Davis Aaron J 008
Ferah Munira 018
Gard Heath Al 002
Garren Dustin 017
Graves Jack P 012
Hall Sheldon 003
Hewes John Ba 016
King Larry Da 019
Kresge Herber 001
McKay Clain C 005
Rozsa Michael 013
Russo Gerald 006
Strickland De 015
Vest Norman R 004
Wawozny Nikod 009
Weaver Stanle 011
Windon Michae 014

BUCS - Senior Chief Builder
Ballou Joshua 007
Conway Joseph 009
Corbett Benja 004
Harger Billy 003
Punsalan Joel 001
Ratliff Troy 008
Savage Sean D 010
Sims Bruce Al 006
Thomas John M 005
Weisenburg Ti 011
Zahm David Eu 002

CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician
Breault Marc 001
Fleming Brand 002
Juergens Tere 005
Read Jennifer 004
Winters Adam 006
Wright Cory T 003

CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic
Baptista Eman 006
Boyko Anthony 002
Fennell Paul 003
Leith Garin J 001
Mcneely Paul 004
Setty Clifton 005

CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine Qualified

Jones Reshawn 001
Lebron Angel 002
Reicks Jonath 003

CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist
Abdala Veniso 013
Barclay Jason 011
Blue Raushaun 007
Chavira Tommy 035
Clarke Tunde 006
Drenning Jose 036
Dripps Abelar 018
Eldridge Carl 003
Faucette Patr 031
Francisco Man 008
Garcia Chico 020
Giron Rubenri 022
Gonzalez Feli 023
Hall Morio L 025
Harsch Christ 010
Helms Thomas 026
Javier Lourde 029
Kugler Jason 024
Lafate Tarvar 016
Lalatag Sonny 014
Lang Ramon Mi 021
Leake Reggie 017
Luke Lleana A 030
Maloney Natha 032
Martin Sarah 038
Mejia Jerwin 012
Morris Jon Ed 034
Naranjo Antho 015
Pearson Willi 039
Ramos Joyell 033
Ridley Lindsa 019
Robinson Eric 001
Santiago Wils 042
Sardono Maria 027
Serrano Steph 041
Shaw Albert C 002
Shiflett Chad 043
Vergara Van M 040
Weise Lynval 028
Wilson Christ 004
Wright Deidra 005
Wright Sara J 037
Yarbrough Jua 009

CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
(Middle East And North Africa)

Bass Ralph Ir 003
Hurley Andrea 001
Salas Ella Ma 004
Sharp Cody Ra 002

CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
(East And Far East Asia)

Ronco Catheri 001
Washburn Chri 002

CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
(Latin And South America

Stout Laura T 001

CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive (Eastern Europe)
Sokol Dmitriy 001
Welker Melvin 002

CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance
Goodale Sarah 003
Nerbonne Timo 001
Patterson Jas 002

CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
Brown Cliffor 003
Dawson Antisu 002
Edmond Jessic 006
Harrison Ange 008
Jeffreys Juli 012
Johnson Corey 007
Labbe Melanie 010
Lee Melinda A 004
Miemczewski D 005
Mullen Nichol 001
Ramey Charles 011
Rohr Cami Mar 013
Wolf Robert B 009

CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
Bemley Michae 010
Castro Melvin 006
Chester Benja 007
Crandall Jere 005
Critides Karl 009
Jackson Aaron 001
Paulus Derek 004
Piazza Erin E 002
Smith Shane F 003
Stone Samuel 008

CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
Allen Harold 011
Beers Justin 002
Brannon April 007
Estill Aaron 009
Janssen Larry 006
Lobanov Igor 008
McDonald Bruc 001
Nicosia Micha 005
Partridge Bri 010
Sanders Carl 003
Scheil Derek 004

DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman
Aquino Daniel 016
Crockett Quin 011
Davis Chad Ed 005
Felton Jacque 004
Green Paul Aa 008
Heady Ian Tho 002
Herring Shaun 012
Hoeflich Shaw 018
Hopson Jack 009
Ibarra Rico A 006
Lampley Lendo 003
Lazo Edwin Al 001
Miller Jeremi 017
Morgan David 014
Rojasserrano 015
Snyder Nathan 019
Tisdale Marki 007
Weaver Jacob 010
White Charles 020
Yates Francin 013

EACS - Senior Chief Engineering Aid
Brown Damian 002
Lamky Eric Ja 001

EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Armbrister Er 012
Edwards Micha 019
Fortney Sean 005
Garrett Jimmy 010
Gottsch Natha 014
Green Jonatha 002
Hall Randy Ne 003
Holtmeyer Ric 015
Karas Jason M 007
Mason Matthew 001
Polson Donte 021
Quackenbush M 017
Reifsnyder Ja 009
Reuss Michael 020
Sims Michael 018
Smith Daniel 013
Stough Robert 006
Tischler Dani 008
Warren Christ 004
Welch David A 011
White Travis 016

EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Harlan Jimmy 003
Kappler Frank 005
Kliche Daniel 006
Olson Christo 001
Peterson Jeff 002
Smith Joshua 004

EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate
Bashor Richar 006
Brideau Eric 015
Chanthavichit 007
Chrisman Rich 002
David Patrick 021
Dooley Willia 009
Edjan Pascual 013
Felz Frederic 023
Hawthorne Jar 025
Hernandez Jos 020
Hernandez Mau 010
Jean Nicolas 014
Kellar Kraig 016
Kemp Charles 004
Lemus Jose Ma 012
Miller Jason 017
Minx Lawrence 024
Mobley Carlos 019
Nguyen Chi Tr 003
Ocampo Rogeli 022
Rahim Phil Re 011
Tater Migual 008
Tie Augustine 018
Vincent Gerar 005
Washington Ka 001

ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman

Black Kevin R 028
Blake Dee Way 003
Boule Mara 020
Boyden Joseph 011
Castillones E 026
Doyle Tony Mi 001
Edwards Arran 024
Fall William 023
Gammon Corey 014
Holley Willia 006
Joiner Joshua 030
Kendrick Jare 022
Kerwin Eric J 008
Krohn Charles 010
Macazo Allan 019
Maydak Darren 021
Metzger Brian 009
Miranda Josep 013
Orton Michael 029
Oshields Chri 004
Padilla Richa 027
Page Lance Ev 012
Richardson Aa 002
Roe Joseph Em 025
Saldivar Jose 015
Schrader Jaso 007
Shively Creig 016
Sullivan Robe 018
Turner Alan W 005
Wahl Timothy 017

EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator
Brown Christo 004
Haynes Willia 001
Litogot Blake 005
Mayhugh Dawn 002
Noyola Juan D 003

EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technician
Behr Christop 015
Bland Joe Wes 009
Borgwardt Tyl 003
Bozarth Antho 020
Brown Shannon 001
Clay John All 012
Colclough Ric 007
Faloon Mark J 011
Hauck Justin 018
Hopkins Brian 013
Jewett Christ 014
Maxwell Trevo 006
Null Jason Mi 017
Ohalloran Dem 005
Pechacek Mich 002
Sangster Will 008
Sardina Mario 010
Taylor Jesse 019
Weber William 016

ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Nav)
Baldwin Timot 005
Corder Michae 017
Dempsey James 015
Dowdle Alex 001
Eichenlaub Ma 006
Escano Daryl 011
Fiegle Christ 021
Franklin Mart 014
Fry Joshua Da 007
Ghramm Christ 018
Hutchison Aar 016
Jones Jonatha 013
Meighen John 008
Nahorny Cory 019
Nall Jason Ra 009
Oldson Timoth 010
Rawls Christo 003
Rolenaitis Er 004
Shafer Carl L 020
Simer Murice 002
Suttles David 022
Tria Jeremy J 012

ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Non-Nuclear Comm)
Brown Stephen 022
Bruner Dustin 007
Bute Jonathan 010
Davis Scott D 020
Ensley Jessie 009
Fountain Deme 024
Haynes Garry 023
King William 016
Mandile James 014
Marsh John Er 002
Merletti Raym 008
Moore Brian D 025
Ortiz Amilkar 005
Paleo Juan Fr 012
Plasencia Art 006
Reichard Bruc 011
Rivera David 001
Santee Justin 018
Shelton Rober 019
Sims Sterling 015
Sparkman John 021
Sparkowski Jo 017
Swigert Ronal 003
Villarreal Da 013
Writesel Rona 004

ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Submarine (Nuclear)
Audrain Kevin 004
Chen Leon 009
Davis Evan Ri 003
Dewar Shaun P 002
Dyer Hunter L 006
Gallegos Zach 005
Geis Stephen 011
Jackson Edwar 013
May Bradley R 010
Ralph Steven 001
Smith Matthew 012
Stephens Jona 008
Tirona Ivan R 007

ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface (Nuclear)
Brouillard Da 001
Desaveur Zane 008
Dickens Louie 007
Evans Ronald 005
Fiedler Steve 003
Lucas Andrew 009
Marquez Wes A 006
Sally Jennife 004
Vanterpool Ro 002

ETCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician Surface
Andersen Anth 011
Armstrong Nic 006
Avila Amador 015
Blaine Latoya 017
Bohs John Tho 005
Buonomo Jason 018
Dawson Dennis 021
Eddington Ran 012
England Jerry 022
Hansen Dane C 019
Impson Joshua 001
Jones Eric Wa 016
Ortiz Alex 003
Paez Richard 010
Reno Gregory 008
Roach Nathani 020
Rountree Brya 013
Sims William 009
Spurling Chri 004
Stred Jonatha 014
Vivio Paul St 002
Wood Richard 007

FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Non-Aegis
Alcantar Isaa 026
Auffenberg Je 016
Beard Michael 002
Becker Dougla 030
Bridges Eric 025
Britton Landi 038
Campbell Henr 044
Chevalier Jos 042
Culley Arthur 035
Deck Emmanuel 001
Donges Nicola 011
Edwards Norma 012
Fox Frank E 031
Foyston Heath 039
Goettlich Nat 024
Greeny Kevin 027
Hooks Ronrico 017
Howard Walter 043
Huezo Amilcar 007
Kennedy Victo 005
Landry Adam A 023
McGahan Wade 019
McGill Jason 041
Morris Philli 004
Murah Christo 037
Nowling Wiley 020
Painter Steve 006
Pavlinek Nich 022
Price William 034
Propst David 032
Qualls Derek 036
Reed Brian Ed 028
Richardson Ja 029
Rising Scott 003
Schaefer Rich 040
Schwartz Denn 015
Serge Dominic 033
Skinner Rober 013
Smith Clayton 014
Smith Lee Mic 008
Thalheimer De 021
Vargas Sandra 010
Vlaming Scott 009
Westervelt Ni 018

FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis
Baker Derrik 024
Chenoweth Dan 009
Cordova Ernes 005
Evjen Dylan M 018
Farmer Christ 016
Fiser Christo 010
Goldsworthy D 007
Gorham Christ 012
Graver Brock 022
Heywood Darci 011
Horan Patrick 006
Irwin Jonas E 017
Marcelle Paul 002
Marquez Marit 013
Pruitt Corey 014
Richter Scott 021
Rienks Michae 001
Sheely Michae 008
Sullivan Maur 003
Trowbridge Jo 020
Vinluan Jonat 023
Wappelhorst B 015
Williams Darn 019
Williams Kim 004

FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician
Charles Vince 002
Engro Joseph 004
Hingle Sean G 005
Kearns Timoth 001
Marshall Thom 009
Masha Abdulka 008
Rasor Joshua 007
Stevenson Jas 006
Strauch Joshu 003

GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate
Bangert James 014
Beavers Morga 012
Brown William 011
Clause Chad M 002
Copeland Davo 006
Eisman Dion 010
Green Loron D 013
Mammen Werner 009
Mims Herschel 003
Nichols John 007
Olesen Martin 015
Ortiz Cheeche 005
Randle Richar 008
Sullivan Tori 001
Williams Tere 004

GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician
Adlao Julius 009
Aguirre Eric 019
Anderson Andr 005
Andrews Alber 023
Barron Franci 035
Bing Vidal Al 002
Brady Philip 020
Bryant Robert 011
Burnworth Nic 036
Cabugao Olive 007
Castillo Jose 004
Concepcion Kh 010
Cruz Benjamin 029
Dancel Eric A 001
Dixon Adam Ma 022
Evans Corey D 034
Felicitas Leo 021
Ferrer Herman 027
Francisco Ele 018
Furr Dale Ala 017
General Charl 014
Griswold Clar 025
Hagan Patrick 013
Hernandez Jai 031
Hua Dien Chin 024
Jimenezfiguer 026
Karber Jason 008
Marriott Jame 030
Mendoza Rufin 003
Miller Travis 033
Newell Timoth 037
Nojadera Gera 028
Patino Ruan 012
Schad Colt Ch 038
Song Seung H 016
Stone Brian M 032
Turner Sean M 006
Wright Dennis 015

HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman
Allen Donald 050
Anglin Cory D 069
Auclair Ryan 064
Bauer Matthew 081
Bibera Michae 041
Bickerton Tim 082
Blosser Natha 044
Boiter Amanda 040
Borjon Reymun 030
Breault Krist 076
Breboneria Ju 016
Bryan Shannet 061
Burkholder To 074
Bushnell Bren 053
Busscher Ange 080
Carbone James 048
Cariss Christ 055
Corrao Brenda 028
Cortez Ingrid 043
Davis Keith R 038
Dipietro Mich 019
Dunlap Jeremy 059
Dunlap Michel 037
Duty Jason Ri 077
Eison C J 029
Fanning Jared 015
Ferguson Kari 034
Flores Ricard 071
Gibbs Nathan 039
Graves Charle 049
Gutierrez Ric 078
Harrison Apri 072
Hauptmann Tre 042
Henry Lakeil 079
Hernandez Jos 003
Jacobs Casey 002
Jenkins Andre 051
Juarez Jason 056
Lombardo Jose 001
Maggio David 009
Manahan Raymo 006
Martinez Noel 052
Matthews Mary 067
McDevitt Aman 057
Mohamed Wasim 063
Morris Anthon 014
Moyer Richard 005
Nicholson Web 007
Nicola Franci 054
Noviello Nich 083
Nyeche Anders 062
Ochoa Melissa 073
Olszewski Ark 058
Ortiz Julio C 021
Pagcaliwagan 046
Parra Freddy 031
Quiros Amador 027
Reyes Edmond 024
Roeder Jason 025
Royal Anthony 066
Sadalge Sanke 023
Simon Jeremy 008
Sinon Gemma F 018
Smart Janae L 070
Smith James C 032
Snider Matthe 013
Strickland An 012
Sylvester Wil 068
Thompson Rick 036
Tuck Tremayne 011
Turner Fred C 022
Tyler Andrew 084
Wagner Earl J 035
Wallen Kelly 033
Washington Ta 045
Whitaker Timo 020
White Darwin 047
Wiley Rhonda 010
Wilson Kona L 065
Woods John La 017
Woods Mitchel 004
Woods Phillip 075
Zettlemoyer J 060

HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
Hanley Mark R 002
Harju Ryan Cl 007
Johnson Micha 008
Paxton Joshua 006
Reams James R 009
Timmerman Jam 004
Velsko Gloria 005
Wagner Jonath 003
Wills Christo 001

ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications Electrician
Altstatt Jona 003
Valadez Rober 001
Horrell Jared 002

ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist

Bush Anthony 012
Clifton Chand 013
Collins John 004
Crowe James M 009
Fitzgerald Ja 003
Gorham Ashley 015
Gray John Mat 007
Hayes Bradric 006
Key Walter Ra 005
Koenig Christ 016
Myers Richard 002
Patterson Chr 010
Rice Matthew 014
Sparks Shakee 001
Vaphides Eric 008
Warren Nathan 011

ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician
Allen Carrie 003
Armenta Rober 002
Arnold Peggy 025
Ayo Kerri Kim 012
Babers Aronda 035
Bass Shamar R 014
Birmingham Ta 030
Blanchard Joc 039
Blanton Alber 037
Boemmel Danie 033
Cesare Steven 023
Charles Adrie 041
Colbert Harry 004
Collins Hanee 015
Cothran Gary 019
Cunanan Alfre 022
Docker Bryan 026
Ernest John T 001
Everett Wilfr 029
Fatilua Chris 017
Franklin Katr 007
Goodloe Darre 018
Griffin Trace 020
Guerrerovalad 048
Hon Nathan Gr 049
Hopson Darryl 044
Jacobs Joshua 031
Koontz Freder 042
Lauren Scott 034
McLean Tywand 040
Mercado Jenni 046
Muqaddim Khal 053
Odom Simone R 051
Oliva Amy Dia 056
Panek Rodney 038
Paradowski Ka 050
Peabody Deann 006
Pegram Tasha 036
Pellek Robert 005
Persons Wesle 010
Porter Lakish 052
Ramirez Renne 008
Redford Brian 043
Rodriguez Arm 009
Scott Tyree C 021
Shepherd Josh 045
Sivongsa Boun 028
Smith Edward 047
Stevenor Jaso 054
Stoll Michael 011
Summers Kevin 013
Tillerias Chr 027
Valencia Jose 032
Vega Marlon E 024
Wheeler Steph 055
Workman Ronni 016

ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician (Submarines)
Armantrout Ch 007
Beach Brian L 003
Caddell James 004
Edwards Ryan 008
Kenny Gary Sc 002
Kunkle Michae 005
Moncada Carlo 001
Palmer Alan A 006
Pugh Paul Rya 010
Van Laar Chri 009
Williams Jame 011

LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman
Chism Myron L 003
Powell Lourdi 002
Vrtiska Lisa 001

LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine Qualified
Foster Marvin 001
Lott Michael 004
Turner Christ 002
Williams Arav 003

LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist
Andrade Richa 007
Aquino Aaron 016
Banks Shavonn 047
Barnes Darnel 045
Benton Albert 014
Bryant Willia 023
Burke Damien 052
Burt Paul Lew 059
Chavez Luis E 054
Collins Cory 013
Collins Nikit 005
Confer Abraha 037
Davis Kayon T 049
Demery Clifto 036
Earl Hassan A 009
Fries Jeffrey 010
Gamboa Rodel 003
Green Reginal 034
Hankins Damon 012
Hatch Rodney 017
Helms George 042
Hernando Marc 022
Hill Latonya 038
Hobson Larry 033
Hou Calvin 058
Howard Kevin 048
Huskey Bryan 008
Johnston Luci 028
Loeffelholz T 056
MaCadaan Emer 041
Milo Simone C 051
Moore Matthew 020
Muro Raymond 019
Navidadmedina 057
Negron Josue 050
Oliver Ricky 039
Onejeme Felix 015
Onodu George 043
Palania Ariel 001
Pallesco Ferd 025
Perez Marcos 053
Phanhnong Val 032
Phillips Mich 006
Ramos Jose Ma 035
Ramos Marion 029
Rimmer Omar S 011
Rodriguezsoto 026
Rowe David E 044
Sampson Ladar 055
Samuel Lloyd 002
Spaulding Geo 031
Stevenson She 024
Thomas Renold 004
Treadway Char 030
Vasquez Walte 021
Vidaurri Manu 018
Walker Claren 027
Wallace Evely 046
Wilson Ziolyn 040

MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms
Arnold Cedric 019
Caronan Dioni 011
Carver Virgil 007
Chapman Kurti 013
Collins Rory 014
Croshaw Phill 018
Evanchak Jeff 001
Fleurant Paol 006
Gregg Christo 026
Halterman Fra 008
Holt Mandy Ma 021
Howard Travis 029
Ingram Philli 010
Ivelich Jason 009
Kubacki Kevin 016
Lewis Frederi 015
Metz Danielle 028
Morris Jason 030
Ortiz Samuel 027
Owens Alice 002
Palamara Marc 005
Paul Matthew 023
Pendleton Cha 022
Richardson Jo 017
Rosenthal Mic 003
Silvis Jason 024
Singleton Ada 012
Skewes Juan C 020
Taylor Bryan 031
Thomas Matthe 025
Waite Heather 004

MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist
Banks Herbert 009
Bash Matthew 008
Devinney Keit 002
Ellis Latonya 005
Feeney Terry 001
Jones Michael 003
Koch Anthony 006
Murray Denise 007
Thompson Josh 004

MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Conventional)
Beggs Philip 018
Campbell Robe 002
Candelaria Je 013
Clark Dustin 016
Crossley Jaym 007
Eberle Jeffre 005
Ervin Kevin L 009
Fancher Jason 008
Harris Patric 010
Henley David 019
Henry Cody Ra 017
Jacobs Jason 003
Juday Benjami 014
Limehouse Jam 020
Moore Michael 006
Pine John Rus 021
Sluder Jeremy 011
Smith Jeffrey 004
Swanson Kevin 015
Sweazy Nichol 012
Wallace Jerry 001

MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Submarine (Non-Nuclear Weps)
Cox Michael H 004
Dawson Patric 007
Hahn Thomas S 006
Jedwabney Jus 009
Link Sean Chr 001
Martinez Dani 005
Olivieri Bret 008
Price Christo 003
Rehbach John 002

MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Submarine)
Chupashko And 010
Connell Chase 006
Engle Alan Gr 016
Francom Josep 004
Hisey Christo 008
Johnson Steve 014
Labreche Davi 001
Landsberger G 011
Lee Elton G 005
McKinley Step 003
Rice Alan Edw 007
Schulz Benjam 013
Statler Jason 012
Stephenson Sc 002
Winn Joseph C 009
Wrightmcgee J 015

MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate Nuclear (Surface)
Bailey Thomas 016
Baker Douglas 004
Claiborne Ker 007
Copeland Kevi 002
Donahue Nicko 008
Goyert Devon 009
Hensley Justi 005
Jones Robert 006
Loman Cory Ly 011
Lopez Orlyn 003
Pierson Jason 015
Rivera Nichol 010
Schwindt Crys 012
Smith Christo 014
Wallace John 001
Witeck Jason 013

MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate (Other)
Beaudet Kenne 005
Butts Nathani 017
Camacho Jose 030
Campbell Jona 004
Craycraft Cha 012
Deville Willi 015
Dorris Allen 007
Ducksworth Gr 024
Evans Antoine 029
Freeman Cleve 018
Freeman Eric 020
Garcia Edwin 019
Hamilton Devo 013
Hebert Jamie 014
Hill Richard 028
Jeffords Geor 025
Johnson Deway 009
Lesigues Carl 010
Martin Nalini 021
Martinezaceve 003
Matthews John 016
Nayeri Pejman 023
Ogboghodo Ues 033
Ontiveros Jam 031
Ostrander Bil 001
Perez Jose Lu 022
Pham Binh Quo 034
Phillips Feli 035
Rice Joshua C 006
Ross Dameion 032
Ryan Justin H 008
Sarmiento Jon 026
Torresgarcia 002
Wiles Frank D 027
Woodruff Jame 011

MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman
Bowling Paul 001
Gummersheimer 008
Hawes Bryan L 002
Hoekstra Bran 006
Johnson Micha 005
Kline Daniel 009
Longtin James 004
Ortner Jason 007
Sandoval Edwa 003

MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman
Bergstraser A 002
Horney Tarah 001

MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician
Bates Brandon 013
Breeding Gran 005
Carl Joshua J 003
Cook John Mar 004
Denton Toby J 010
Kuhn Richard 008
Lewis Kevin P 012
Miller Gregor 007
Schmidt Kenne 002
Shaw Alexande 011
Stolpe Nathan 009
Whaley Melvin 006
Zeller Bryan 001

MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band
Duer Curt Ric 006
Hernandez Lui 004
Nix Todd Chri 003
Shelburne Mic 001
Turner Trent 005
White Patrick 002

MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band
Bissell Natha 002
Bonistalli Gr 004
Helwig Scott 001
Lebron Luis O 003

NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
Callaghan Ste 014
Dombroski Ste 004
Eisenmann Wal 008
Fitzmaurice S 002
Julian Adam C 010
Kahana Latash 016
Kaleopa Fesou 006
Levy Keri 015
McElroy David 001
Packer Quince 003
Ramos Leonald 005
Richardson Wi 017
Ryan Thomas M 011
Salvador Giov 013
Tuiel Frederi 012
Wood Dustin M 007
Wyant Nathan 009

NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
Champagne Sha 003
Duque Jason P 013
Epaloose Jayn 002
Ferguson Ann 010
Lawson Larita 001
Lyon Lakeesha 005
Marlatt Ryan 009
Martinez Stev 008
Miller Dean A 007
Outlaw Kenyat 014
Perry Damion 006
Reynolds Sara 012
Warren Meliss 011
Webb Crystal 004

NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver)
Heimgartner F 007
Linzy Michael 001
McCulloch Iii 008
Roberts Brent 006
Sylvest Jerem 005
Watterson Mic 004
Wilson Eric M 002

NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver)
Stover Daniel 002
Watson Michae 001

OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist
Beisser Gerar 007
Brutcher Timo 020
Carney Samira 011
Curry Daniel 005
Davis Trevor 014
Diamond Kelle 012
Edington Jona 022
Ford Christop 018
Hall Derek An 017
Kalmbach Will 021
Lindsey Anton 002
MaClin Michae 019
Means Damian 006
Monahan Edwar 015
Nuzzo Matthew 013
Pearsall Josh 003
Steave Chilan 004
Streeter Char 010
Thompson Harv 009
Williams Dona 016
Williams Mark 001
Zwisler Danie 008

PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
Fitzgerald Ry 002
Roll Michael 001

PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist
Arboleda Leah 010
Draper Galen 008
Elzie Rishka 012
Giron Reynald 013
Krieger Merli 005
Mason Dan Jul 004
Montano Jose 006
Naab Jared Ry 003
Navera Robert 009
Ortiguerra Ma 001
Serencio Rome 007
Spruill Anton 011
Thomas Demetr 002

QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster
Baraoidan Don 003
Bobier Daniel 005
Garcia Jesse 002
Greene Richar 001
Nicholas Aaro 004

RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist
Bascom Sevorn 002
Brown Tameca 006
Bru Geremy Mi 001
Durbin Tracy 005
Kennelly Lyon 004
McCormick Pat 003

SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
Cobb Casey Wa 009
Hathorn Ryan 004
Kahng Cadmus 003
Kuhns Christo 002
Longoria Rona 006
Marks Alex Jo 007
Mosure Dougla 001
Palmer Anthon 010
Rumbaugh Brad 008
Windham Rhett 005

SHCS - Senior Chief Ships Serviceman
Christopher C 007
Dunbarslaught 002
Duncan Kinyat 009
Gee Charlotte 003
Leon Elizabet 005
Lynch Barbara 004
Prodigalidad 001
Thresher Trac 008
Wells Larry O 006

SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator
Aliason Jay R 014
Banks Scott E 002
Barker Willia 038
Bloom David J 013
Boll Lee John 028
Brown John Wi 015
Buckley Andre 039
Byers Edward 020
Carter Daniel 011
Clifton Brent 001
Cox David Ear 026
Crosby Ivan K 005
Forsberg Paul 033
Fowles Daniel 017
Garcia Bryan 023
Gardner Brian 042
Gingrich Ryan 035
Goff Jed Reed 018
Grant Mason S 009
Hansen Glenn 008
Hardee Thomas 006
Hogan Daniel 029
Holcomb James 032
Homsher Jack 036
Hughes Scott 019
Jolley Michae 027
Lenz Mark Pet 007
Letellier Sco 037
Mangan Reid A 003
Moreno Manuel 031
Owings Michae 004
Paddack Ronal 012
Parks Stephen 034
Pepas John An 016
Rogillio Mich 021
Smith Daniel 024
Smith Nichola 022
Smith Tyrone 030
Straub Kurt R 010
Swink McLean 040
Toth Daniel J 025
Wilkinson Cha 041
Windle Willia 043

STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface
Andrews James 005
Barker Todd A 024
Bohnemann Dan 015
Brown Darius 004
Buckhalter Pa 010
Buckhalter Sa 018
Buda Daniel J 008
Byrd Jesse Ed 027
Carrion David 025
Chapman Jesse 017
Cottrell Jere 023
Cowan Joseph 029
Eizenhoefer J 019
Garlick Justi 031
Garlowich Chr 028
Goulden Brad 016
Hafoka David 020
Hanson Kelli 006
Mahoney Micha 022
Martinez Jaim 003
Mayfield Chad 021
Moorman Josep 026
Northcutt Hea 030
Pawelczyk Mic 011
Sayles Timoth 009
Schreiber Joh 001
Smith Timothy 013
Soonthorn Mar 007
Walker Richar 014
Wrightsell Vi 002

STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine
Bayless Antho 021
Benton Robert 015
Billet Seth T 020
Bonano Joseph 016
Booty Jace Ad 010
Clayton Jason 023
Ducharme Arth 013
Graham Eric A 014
Hering Leende 025
Jedele Brian 001
Lee Paul Alex 012
Luzitano John 024
Martin Eric D 008
McDade Willia 006
Micheli Micha 011
Mortensen Dav 018
Neubauer Zach 017
Pittman Jeffr 022
Thompson Ryck 009
Vaughn Brian 019
Ward Joseph B 003
Wolle Chad Hu 005
Woydziak Bria 007
Wright John W 004

SWCS - Senior Chief Steelworker
Alcantara Mos 003
Hayes Phillip 004
Jameson Bradl 005
Pembleton Mar 001
Peterson Char 002
See Guy Wesle 006

UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman
Hutchinson Ja 001
Maxwell Todd 003
Neufeld Aaron 002

YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine Qualified
Alvaran Lee A 005
Curran Brian 004
Guzman Eduard 007
Harmening Jam 003
Johnson Willi 008
Kirk Christop 001
Larsen Kristo 002
Simons Jonath 006

YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman
Brown Nashera 009
Curtis Isiah 004
Davila Tania 010
Grant Tony Al 008
Jones Terranc 002
McCaulley She 003
Rush Lovie Re 001
Stubbs Gregor 006
Turner Tracey 005
Young Travis 007

4. Released By VADM W. F. Moran, N1.//