FY-21 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED// 
ROUTINE 
R 151530Z SEP 20 MID200000130858U 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC 
TO NAVADMIN 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC 
BT 
UNCLAS 
 
NAVADMIN 256/20 
 
PASS TO OFFICE CODES: 
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1// 
MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/SEP// 
 
SUBJ/FY-21 ACTIVE-DUTY NAVY E8 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARDS RESULTS// 
 
REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/19SEP18// 
 
AMPN/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED 
PERSONNEL OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.// 
 
GENTEXT/RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have 
been selected for advancement to senior chief petty officer by the 
FY-21 Active-Duty Navy E8 Selection Boards.  Strong competition 
between qualified professionals is one of the strengths of our Navy 
and your selection speaks highly of your abilities. 
 
2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific 
dates of advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval 
Education and Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, 
FL.  Personnel listed below may be frocked in accordance with 
reference (a) if qualified. 
 
3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS 
Online.  The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within 
competitive category.  Read each line from left to right, name, and 
numerical order of advancement. 
    ABECS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
            Launching and Recovery Equipment 
Archer Dennis     012         Brown Matthew     010 
Campbell Davi     011         Castro Luis E     009 
Foster Michae     002         Grande Robert     001 
Hilger Christ     003         Hollenbaugh J     014 
Lloyd Sylvest     004         Meyer Harry E     013 
Rodriguez Mic     007         Roque Maxin A     005 
Santoso Teguh     006         Vanwinkle And     008
 
    ABFCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel 
            Handling 
Armstrong Ken     006         Austin David      002 
Davis Courtne     010         Desoto Robert     007 
Fenwick Danie     004         Flores Adan       001 
Flores Floran     003         Larraquel Sam     008 
Randle Alasta     009         Roberts Micha     005 
    ABHCS - Senior Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate 
            Aircraft Handling 
Aguayolozano      020         Aigbomian Mat     009 
Baty Jason Sc     024         Black Andrew      010 
Brinson James     011         Cuervo Nicola     021 
Diaz Fernando     026         Font Jorenged     023 
Greene Christ     002         Harris Ramone     003 
Hendrickson T     018         Humphrey Bren     004 
Ings Chanda R     017         Jones Anthony     006 
Kimura Kenji      008         Merrill Bryan     005 
Pena Anthony      016         Posada Philli     012 
Pryuer Jerry      001         Ryan Erica El     015 
Schwisow Cory     007         Shaff Ian Kyl     025 
Smith Dequon      022         Surowiec Chri     014 
Valencia Jaim     013         Wilkinson Tra     019 
    ACCS - Senior Chief Air Traffic Controller 
Adkins Adrian     004         Akande Mary       001 
Carlozzi John     016         Casavan Rober     007 
Grabau Jason      005         Gray Chanel V     012 
Gregg Ayanna      015         Jones Shalina     017 
Kiel Teresa D     018         Langevin Nich     003 
Mckeehen Davi     009         Norman Timoth     006 
Powers Shawn      008         Resendez Jaso     002 
Sanchez Ivan      013         Shulsen Jaryd     014 
Sigears Miche     010         Wert Ashley D     011 
    ADCS - Senior Chief Aviation Machinists Mate 
Alejandro Gar     018         Backlund Jack     010 
Banuelos Juan     020         Barclay Heath     032 
Batista Elvis     019         Bautista Brad     044 
Begazo Ruben      030         Bozeman Justi     042 
Brandy Monzal     022         Burns Matthew     045 
Carmonagomez      038         Carnagey Dona     016 
Chavez Christ     012         Chua Carlito      047 
Correamunoz R     017         Crist Thomas      003 
Delarosa Jeff     023         Franklyn Dain     050 
Hall Joshua S     015         Hilger Christ     043 
Hill Jeffery      033         Huneycutt Ben     026 
Ibanez Robert     009         Johnson Ovel      025 
Kern Naoto        049         Khan Farzana      024 
Lambert Stewa     028         Lopez Ramon       021 
Mack Harold       037         Martinezramir     034 
Mcwilliams Ja     046         Netto Emmanue     001 
Ortiz Daniel      005         Pauley Michae     031 
Pedronan Dacx     002         Peebles Geral     011 
Perez Joel Gu     048         Polk Christop     006 
Prescott Mark     036         Rainaldi Kevi     041 
Ray Joshua Mi     029         Reynolds Chri     008 
Richard Josep     035         Saechao Kao W     040 
Smith Dustin      013         Tabin Mervinj     007 
Tibbs Richard     014         Tuazon Ashley     004 
Washington Te     027         Wells William     039 
    AECS - Senior Chief Aviation Electricians Mate 
Angeles Erwin     001         Ball Matthew      019 
Bryant Dexter     018         Cartrette Bry     020 
Clemente Clif     010         Cutler Jonath     011 
Deal Branden      017         Juarez Arturo     016 
Kopelakis Joh     006         Macgregor Ian     007 
Richardson Ky     012         Richmond Will     005 
Romero Benjam     015         Rosinski Benj     003 
Ross Timothy      009         Ruddell Rache     008 
Russell Alied     002         Sly Aaron Ric     013 
Woodley Blain     014 
    AGCS - Senior Chief Aerographers Mate 
Clements Eliz     003         Collier Chad      005 
Davies Jennif     001         Fisher Jason      004 
Jenkins Steph     002 
    AMCS - Senior Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic 
Aderhold Jose     039         Alameri Almek     035 
Alba Christop     005         Ayala Carlos      031 
Barsness Paul     049         Bass Jason Fr     024 
Bird Jesse Du     032         Bishop Jarred     018 
Blair Ryan Pa     055         Blevins Micha     012 
Brown Todd Mo     041         Buettner Jaco     071 
Burke Schon M     007         Byerly Jacob      022 
Carlson Jerem     001         Cross Kevin R     064 
Davis Charles     074         Davis Patrick     030 
Davis William     040         Degeorge Nich     037 
Dodger Justin     008         Dominique Jos     065 
Duenas Tony J     006         Ernest John R     020 
Ferguson Kenn     073         Fischer Peter     067 
Fish Steven D     063         Garvey Thomas     059 
Gombio Marvin     034         Grays Gregory     075 
Green Kristal     009         Griffiths Kre     057 
Grigsby Rodne     003         Hadnot Wilber     002 
Hamilton Dani     053         Hamilton Mark     070 
Haney Mathew      017         Hegg Damon Wa     025 
Henry Dwayne      054         Hinerth Sean      062 
Hogan Jeffrey     036         Holcomb Kyle      019 
Huerta Rogeli     029         Jensen Matthe     048 
Jones Mcdavit     050         Keillor Richa     004 
Kells Justin      066         Latham Clinto     069 
Lopez Bryan C     052         Maddox Christ     021 
Maigue Jeck       026         Matheny Jeffr     013 
Maxson Clifto     047         Mcaloney Stev     060 
Mccoy Chance      038         Mcnutt Shaun      045 
Moss Justin R     046         Murray Todd W     016 
Nieto Francis     028         Orozco Romel      010 
Paiso Noele S     027         Perez Baltaza     044 
Riley Daryl L     014         Salus Richard     011 
Sarvis Christ     058         Shorley Jonat     033 
Thomas Mark A     072         Thomason Anth     051 
Urena Francis     015         Veldhuizen Da     056 
Walker Scott      061         Weber Gary Ch     043 
Williams Jona     023         Wood Jeremy B     068 
Young Andre F     042 
    AOCS - Senior Chief Aviation Ordnanceman 
Allen Adam Cl     032         Anderson Kend     035 
Boose Ryan Ty     034         Boring Joseph     028 
Davidson Jaso     021         Diaz Roberto      019 
Downie Justin     014         Duff Christop     036 
Gearing Dougl     004         Goguen Sean P     017 
Harn Ezra Wil     001         Heinz Christo     002 
Heyer Jonatha     024         Honda Kalin G     005 
Johnson Ryan      020         Jones Braden      015 
Lott Volario      030         Mcgowanturner     013 
Merrill Marc      016         Mervin Jason      033 
Morales Jose      007         Platt Thomas      027 
Pollard Derri     023         Rash John Cha     010 
Riffe Willard     026         Salazar Frank     008 
Scott Derrick     029         Simer Michael     003 
Slusher Georg     006         Solis Jon Hil     018 
Szafraniec Tr     009         Wanemacher Ma     037 
Warthen Besme     011         Weaver David      022 
Wesson Jeffre     031 
    ASCS - Senior Chief Aviation Support Equipment 
                      Technician 
Boatner Asabi     003         Cai Jun Dan       010 
Carreon Palme     009         Cepeda Willia     004 
Diaz Juan Ari     013         Guan Wayne        005 
Lacson Cheryl     002         Lau Yee On        012 
Manuyag Rober     001         Naboa Thomas      007 
Rodriguez Mic     008         Scullin Keven     006 
Urbieta Leona     014         Vergara Kevin     011 
 ATCS - Senior Chief Aviation Electronics Technician 
Adams Kyle Al     035         Albertson Sco     042 
Bailey Rodric     021         Barnett Jerem     040 
Baulete Dexte     047         Biggs Anthony     018 
Boyd Chad Mic     005         Brown Joshua      020 
Buttaci Antho     034         Catale Andrew     070 
Cavanaugh Bra     041         Chaffins Kevi     036 
Clark John Na     058         Collins Shawn     060 
Comer Joseph      046         Corcel John E     063 
Damm John Ala     032         Delasierra Fo     004 
Dillinger Jam     059         Draper Brian      014 
Duron Jeffery     053         Easterwood Ph     038 
Engleman Timo     006         Erickson Adam     057 
Fernandez Mil     064         Gabel Colette     019 
Gamache Frede     028         Garvin Jason      026 
Goodchild Jas     024         Graham Daniel     016 
Grayeske Phil     031         Hartel Joseph     001 
Hebert Kevin      048         Johnson Andre     022 
Johnson Craig     050         Kauffman Jaco     012 
King Kenneth      071         Kowalczyk Eva     052 
Lester Ryan S     010         Link Douglas      008 
Logan Christo     002         Mcnulty Willi     065 
Melton David      069         Mendoza Ronni     007 
Michel Ryan J     044         Morales Jose      017 
Morganti Jame     011         Morrow Michae     037 
Muniz Jose A      045         Parker Timoth     062 
Reed Aaron As     027         Reichmann Pat     066 
Renn Corey Al     009         Risch Nichola     025 
Robinson Step     015         Russell Jerem     049 
Saldana Noal      033         Samaniego Edw     043 
Sanderson Bra     054         Scharich Bria     023 
Schwartz Nath     072         Schwenk Nicho     067 
Servantes Sea     056         Sexton Justin     051 
Silva John Fe     061         Smith Dean Wi     039 
Stephens Jere     013         Thompson Timo     055 
Walker Thomas     003         Williams Anwa     030 
Young Johnath     068         Zimmerman Cha     029 
    AWFCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical 
Birt Clifford     007         Brown Jonatha     004 
Green Kathryn     005         Pangia David      002 
Rivera Joyber     006         Walker Nickol     003 
Wilson Christ     001 
    AWOCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator 
Crate Ryan Ma     001         Donson Christ     008 
Heupel Jason      004         Jurgensen Ste     002 
Morris Steven     009         Scaramazzo Pr     007 
Spann Adam Ll     005         Thomas Ronel      006 
Torres Palani     003 
        AWRCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen 
               Tactical-Helicopter 
Chavers Phill     001         Cossins Shawn     009 
Hassin Robert     006         Roman Martin      008 
Shrum Kyle Fr     007         Starr Eric Ed     004 
Stone Walton      002         Suman Tanner      003 
Trainer Hampt     005 
    AWSCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter 
Ackerson Harr     007         Ashley John J     006 
Blase Jason M     004         Gracia Angel      002 
Horton Brando     003         Hutchinson Aa     005 
Kaluza Adam N     010         Mccartney Rya     001 
Rice Branden      013         Senn Jacob Ra     008 
Shaiboon Rabe     012         Stotts Brando     011 
Wright Justin     009 
    AWVCS - Senior Chief Naval Aircrewmen Avionics 
Navarropereir     002         South Michael     001 
      AZCS - Senior Chief Aviation Maintenance 
                 Administrationman 
Alvarado Isai     004         Arias Kelvin      010 
Avant Anquine     005         Beeson Samant     001 
Gaines Brando     006         Gates David P     009 
Grant Jessica     017         Huang Xiaojie     016 
Mackjames Cry     007         Mcclure Corey     014 
Norwood Micha     003         Romero Alfred     002 
Sanluis David     011         Simms William     015 
Smithpannell      012         Viramontes Ro     013 
Woodworth Sar     008 
    BMCS - Senior Chief Boatswains Mate 
Atienza Arnhe     013         Boggess Jerem     002 
Bowlen Jason      016         Deford Anthon     015 
Dillard Rober     001         Epling Brian      003 
Garcia Willia     014         Garrett Marc      004 
Guerrero Alfo     020         Haar Jason Mi     009 
Haws Christop     012         Ilaccabrera A     007 
Johnson Eric      017         Martinez Devo     019 
Mckinney Jarr     011         Miller Bo Joe     008 
Mincey Marcus     006         Reyesnajera G     018 
Rivera Guadal     010         Slater Shane      021 
Smith Justin      005 
    CECS - Senior Chief Construction Electrician 
Bond Nathan D     001         Clark Faynett     004 
Kelley Michae     003         Pelangka Brya     005 
Steward Natha     002 
    CMCS - Senior Chief Construction Mechanic 
Eaton James T     008         Klug Denise A     010 
Kroeger Jerem     004         Lopez Ricardo     003 
Manzie Ralph      007         Martinez Lonn     006 
Niblo Jeffrey     005         Reilly Eric P     002 
Steffey Micha     009         Taylor Brian      001 
    CSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist 
Adjalle Koffi     081         Augustin Adly     040 
Banda Marcos      066         Barraza Eber      018 
Benton Prince     051         Bernabe Marvi     021 
Berner Zikiya     076         Blanton Charl     059 
Brathwaite Mo     053         Brewer Willia     057 
Brown Calvin      045         Calhoun Romon     022 
Camarillo Den     030         Campbell Stan     054 
Carter Mauric     032         Chanco Noel S     001 
Coley Ariel C     082         Collazo Jesus     062 
Colter Linda      005         Davidson Laki     012 
Davila Eduard     031         Delrosario Fr     058 
Downey Michae     016         Fanning Natha     028 
Farrish Latoy     061         Fernandez Osm     065 
Flanary Korhy     033         Fletcher Adam     056 
Floressanchez     011         Flournoy Bria     069 
Ford Marshall     070         Foster Danaly     020 
Frazier James     077         Freitas Micha     044 
Garcia Verony     052         Golden Moniqu     002 
Gonzalez Eric     006         Goodwyn Naomi     025 
Graham Crysta     067         Green Byron K     079 
Guevarra Marc     024         Hernandez Jor     034 
Herrera Jeffr     075         Hope Shamar L     078 
Ikbala Sukarn     027         Jackson David     042 
Jacobs Richar     036         Jennings Jame     010 
Jimenez Sonny     060         Johnson Maxim     017 
Keith Andrae      009         Lewis Matthew     038 
Macasaet Raym     035         Magri Joseph      074 
Mccants Sanfo     046         Mcduffie Kimp     047 
Mejia Jocelyn     008         Moody Gloria      039 
Nauta Waltine     064         Nichols Shami     080 
Nicolas Minar     023         Otero Juan R      019 
Parigi Patric     083         Parrott James     050 
Pendleton Can     072         Reikowski Mat     068 
Rhinehart Tra     063         Rice Frank J      029 
Rigmaiden And     071         Rivera Ashley     043 
Rogers Natash     013         Roth Christop     037 
Ruan Dong Lia     049         Rufolo Randal     004 
Samuels Sherr     048         Schaare Scott     007 
Stewart Chris     041         Tran Samuel G     003 
Urbina Mario      073         Valenciagomez     014 
Webber Jermai     015         Wozniak Jason     026 
Wyckoff Jamie     055 
    CSSCS - Senior Chief Culinary Specialist Submarine 
Edwards Steph     001         Farrell Kip C     002 
Felt Hayden E     003         Green Jacob A     004 
Tetreault Pau     005 
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
            Interpretive (Middle East And North Africa) 
Agee James Ry     006         Burk Ronald L     007 
Kirby Tyler N     005         Marks Peter A     001 
Midkiff Benja     002         Walser Caleb      004 
Walter Anthon     003 
       CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
            Interpretive (East And Far East Asia) 
Keating Kimbe     001 
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
            Interpretive (Latin And South America) 
Spradlin Jaco     001 
    CTICS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician 
            Interpretive (Eastern Europe) 
Horne Leeshau     001         Koscianski Jo     002 
    CTMCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Maintenance 
Berthold Fran     001         Czuhajewski N     006 
Oneil Rebecca     002         Rayburn Regin     003 
Reynolds Paul     005         Ritter Jesse      004 
    CTNCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks 
Bartosik Stev     001         Boughter Sann     004 
Brown Jason M     005         Caples Tamela     012 
Gentry Ian Co     017         Hendricks Tri     015 
Jack Bailey M     018         Lewis Zachary     006 
Lobo Courtney     009         Lowery Jestin     011 
Lowman Chase      002         Morris Daniel     008 
Olney Benjami     007         Phillips Aman     003 
Simmons Miche     013         Thrasher Emil     016 
Tresidder Wil     010         Viaene Mariss     014 
    CTRCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection 
Bell Brandon      018         Bilicki James     013 
Chappell Jere     017         Cheney Julie      016 
Donato Raymon     011         Dozier Shakeu     012 
Ellis James A     010         Evans Wesley      015 
Freeman Timot     002         Graham Michae     008 
Herrero Giova     001         Hutter Nathan     007 
Jacobs Christ     014         Kennedy Patri     009 
Martin James      003         Preston Bradl     005 
Spence Jared      006         Wanner Christ     004 
    CTTCS - Senior Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical 
Ackenhausen R     010         Bixby Gary Wi     019 
Briggs Brando     013         Bruno Bobby J     021 
Carter Kyler      018         Fisher Jeric      022 
Kennedy Kathe     024         Milligan Mavi     003 
Murillo Jessi     016         Owens Kevin A     023 
Owens Nathan      002         Patton Ashley     014 
Pazar Nickola     006         Ramsey Jeffre     015 
Searcy Scott      025         Shaw Charles      009 
Slaten Kennet     008         Swenson Levi      007 
Tucker Travis     005         Villanueva Ga     020 
Watson Willia     004         Weatherly Chr     017 
Weaver Bruce      011         Zemore Peter      012 
Zolnik Justin     001 
        CUCS - Senior Chief Constructionman 
Blanding Will     009         Bonds Rickey      016 
Booher Adam C     018         Carlen Paul M     004 
Clancy Ryan J     011         Cowell Joab S     007 
Foster Anthon     006         Herr Shawn Ed     013 
Hill Brandon      003         Jennings Stev     015 
Mileham Nicho     005         Muskevitsch J     017 
Oien Jonathan     012         Reeves Roderi     002 
Reijo Derek M     008         Seyoum Teddy      019 
Simons Brando     010         Smith Patrick     014 
Sweet Ryan Pa     020         Vanhorn Bradl     001 
       DCCS - Senior Chief Damage Controlman 
Abegg Ryan Ja     004         Campos Julio      001 
Chapman Donne     009         Estrada Joab      006 
Givens Caleb      012         Julian Willia     003 
Lemke Brandon     011         Mccoy Damarcu     005 
Obrien Gregor     007         Siegrist Jame     010 
Tillman Chris     008         West John Mic     002 
       EMCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate 
Adams Nichola     026         Albuna Raymon     027 
Andrade Sherr     001         Balla Fernand     016 
Big Jarad         005         Cadenas Alfon     006 
Campbell Kory     003         Canizalez Ism     021 
Darum Edmund      020         Decastro Chri     002 
Ding Ding         023         Dobbins Chris     029 
Evans Celia S     004         Frierson Jack     028 
Guidry Cody J     024         Hartley Corey     017 
Johnson Frank     011         Lawson Tarl G     033 
Morse Brian A     008         Morse Cole Ro     019 
Muldrew Brian     032         Ortiz Joselit     022 
Roberts Paul      015         Sal Abdul         014 
Sarmogenes Jo     010         Serrano Amiel     009 
Shibley Brand     025         Taylor Joseph     007 
Vance James E     013         Vankleeck Tim     012 
Vanroekel Mic     018         Wills Steven      030 
    EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate 
            Nuclear Power (Submarine) 
Anderson Patr     008         Bandholtz Dav     017 
Burch Joseph      012         Coleman Tyler     011 
Dannug Neilro     004         Delp Charles      005 
Garver Brando     016         Garvey Scott      007 
Hurst Michael     002         Medina Dennis     013 
Monell Bradle     009         Morgan Brian      014 
Rowland Kason     015         Stanley Nicho     010 
Tollefson Mar     001         Untch Tyler J     006 
Vezina Anthon     003 
    EMNCS - Senior Chief Electricians Mate 
             Nuclear Power (Surface) 
Burke James A     002         Klock Brandon     003 
Peeples Donal     001 
         ENCS - Senior Chief Engineman 
Allen Corey W     012         Branham Andre     026 
Brannam Nicho     011         Caves Ryan Da     020 
Dillinger Bry     001         Faz Michael A     019 
Figueroa Eddy     016         Fry Edward  I     002 
Groves Robert     006         Haskins Natha     010 
Lima Alexandr     021         Lloyd Wilmot      015 
Maynard David     022         Medina Joana      027 
Murray Floyd      007         Nichols Kevin     013 
Oneal Elandra     017         Pouesi Iosela     008 
Ramil Michael     014         Romero Angel      023 
Rose Tyler Ra     024         Salazar Grego     025 
Spandonis Bra     018         Steed Travis      009 
Strickler Ric     005         Taylor Steven     003 
Villa Aaron A     004 
    EOCS - Senior Chief Equipment Operator 
Czarnik Josep     005         Degannes Nyro     006 
Henske Scott      001         Ibalio Amanda     008 
Moore Travis      007         Shaw Robert D     002 
Vicory Christ     004         Wood Lee John     003 
    EODCS - Senior Chief Explosive Ordnance Disposal 
                  Technician 
Baranek Theod     010         Basnight Harr     004 
Brewer Kyle N     035         Brown Kevin M     026 
Chapman Jonat     033         Cherri Matthe     014 
Clark Jerron      025         Conlon Stephe     027 
Cromer Troy A     032         Daniel Shanno     017 
Dopler Daniel     013         Dunbar Tyler      029 
Dutton Kevin      021         Dyer Alex Mcd     031 
Eaton Justin      024         Erny Jay Step     030 
Hystad Jake J     008         Johal Peter S     022 
Jordan Jason      003         Jurgielewicz      019 
Leszunov Jose     020         Macblane Dani     012 
Mainfermemcca     034         Mccarthy Chri     011 
Metzger James     001         Miller Jacob      007 
Morris Michae     006         Murray Matthe     009 
Pels Walter J     023         Puga Joshua Q     002 
Schenck Westo     018         Scherbik Matt     015 
Shoaf Taylor      028         Stanley Ethan     016 
Waskel Zachar     005 
    ETCS - Senior Chief Electronic Technician 
Achilles Bria     020         Allen Brian C     016 
Altobelli Dan     001         Bates Jennife     023 
Bitterman Elv     003         Denker Carl E     009 
Donnette Just     014         Fabiani Brand     031 
Faustino Osca     005         Fawcett Dougl     008 
Fernandez Rud     038         Gantt Adam Mi     029 
Geter Reggie      022         Harmon Stephe     025 
Haupt Adam Mi     007         Hines Donald      002 
Hoffrichter C     019         Holder Justin     028 
Jacobs Joseph     040         Jacoby James      013 
Johnsen Kayla     037         Lindvold Chri     017 
Luther Brian      033         Martindale Ro     018 
Martini Chris     039         Mclaurin Gary     012 
Morgan Telema     036         Parsons Seth      034 
Platt Jimmy       015         Pongsuvanrat      026 
Printy Brittn     035         Quintana Pedr     021 
Rohde Anjanet     011         Sexton Adam M     010 
Stevens Micha     030         Stumbaugh Cor     032 
Sukal Emily D     027         Thompson Bran     024 
Walgrave Davi     004         White Maurice     006 
    ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician 
             Nuclear Power (Submarine) 
Acker Eric Al     006         Fournier Glen     004 
Gay Ian Micha     003         Holman Matthe     005 
Plyler Kevin      001         Poff Curtis E     002 
    ETNCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician 
              Nuclear Power (Surface) 
Burbick Brian     005         Christensen T     002 
Contreras Ang     009         Copping Kenda     006 
Downs Thomas      004         Duffield Geor     007 
Hallquist Nas     003         Jackson Jerem     001 
Wice Taryn Ni     008 
    ETRCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, 
             Submarine, Communications 
Bell Eric Cli     004         Ingalla Joel      006 
Johnson Brand     007         Nasadoski Ste     003 
Norris Zachar     008         Palowski Timo     009 
Ries Christop     010         Rios Joseph S     005 
Stout Jordan      001         Watson Darian     002 
    ETVCS - Senior Chief Electronics Technician, 
               Submarine, Navigation 
Baptiste Sher     012         Click Robert      014 
Freligh Bradl     007         Garrett Joshu     015 
Gracier Jesse     018         Groshong Mark     003 
Harwood Andre     021         Jungclaus Eri     005 
Meyer Rodney      002         Mooney Anthon     006 
Mueggenberg A     004         Ott Craig Edw     020 
Peterson Jere     001         Reyes Alejand     013 
Sebastian Sco     008         Spaniel Kyle      017 
Speed Chadwic     010         Stingone Chri     011 
Taylor Zachar     016         Voigt James D     009 
Westberg Davi     019 
    FCACS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman Aegis 
Allen Michael     004         Austria Renne     031 
Baker Jacob       024         Bryant Chiant     026 
Clare Matthew     015         Criswell Kyle     007 
Cuddeback Nil     020         Dunavant Zach     002 
Espenshade Cr     027         Kilgore Dusti     018 
Knapp Steven      006         Langford Dona     014 
Langlois Josh     032         Lewis Hersche     017 
Littman Danie     022         Martin Jasmin     010 
Mccoy Patrick     033         Meyer Mark Al     005 
Mitchell Larr     009         Moses Christo     008 
Myers Jason B     003         Papadakos Ant     001 
Philmon Eliza     021         Ramirez Jeric     030 
Rosadino Jaso     013         Ross Joshua R     025 
Sage Evan Jam     023         Spears Charle     029 
Stewart Richa     028         Sundin Beau A     012 
Tolman Scott      034         Walkowiak And     019 
Wilson Michae     011         Zapata Josue      016 
       FCCS - Senior Chief Fire Controlman 
Aitken David      005         Alvarez Mark      025 
Baker Andrew      030         Baldino Sean      004 
Baldwin Jonat     024         Barkley Sean      016 
Baudier Justi     006         Beyer James D     013 
Boes Daniel M     022         Bowlin Nichol     023 
Burns Robert      014         Campbell Robe     031 
Chalmers Chri     011         Colden Shawn      032 
Davis Steven      002         Dean Sean All     003 
Dyer Jon Eric     009         Ferretti Anth     033 
Goehring Coll     020         Gunderson Jus     035 
Holberg Richa     018         Koch Cody Jay     012 
Kuntzleman Er     008         Lewis Clayton     001 
Lorts Edward      007         Mcniff Terenc     029 
Mendoza Jarod     019         Ollerton Don      010 
Parson Leon O     028         Salcido Antho     034 
Seager Kyle J     015         Simpkins Kimb     017 
Szymanski Sta     021         Tucker Robert     026 
Webster Tivon     027 
    FTCS - Senior Chief Fire Control Technician 
Goodner Sean      003         Lemperis Dean     004 
Milanowski Da     001         Rust Bartlett     002 
    GMCS - Senior Chief Gunners Mate 
Ayala Nick        012         Bolton Aaron      006 
Bryant Freder     002         Carman Bradle     013 
Denk Venus St     010         Fountain Jaso     014 
Gager Brandon     008         Gallegos Juan     001 
Ganes Donald      005         Hawkins Billy     017 
Hintongore Mi     015         Joyce John Ha     009 
Kucera Randy      011         Mcnutt David      007 
Roth Justin R     003         Thompson Glen     004 
Zimmerman Chr     016 
  GSCS - Senior Chief Gas Turbine System Technician 
Aguilar Cesar     035         Alvarez Jose      064 
Amin Pedram       061         Aweh James U      054 
Besong Arreyb     058         Black Amanda      048 
Bowman Daniel     021         Brienza Kenji     017 
Burgonio Jona     026         Carrasco Saul     050 
Carroll Brian     045         Cavin Aaron J     004 
Chaney Gregor     039         Chang Xue         006 
Chavez Filemo     012         Coffin James      022 
Comia Arvinca     074         Conway Stephe     073 
Culwell Jorda     070         Deguzman Jays     042 
Dragstedt Rob     040         Dumont Matthe     036 
Farduchi Sand     010         Fincher Russe     009 
Glodowski Joe     038         Goff Robbie S     003 
Gonzales Gama     023         Guidry Jared      046 
Guimaraes And     030         Hawthorne Jos     052 
Hilt Micah Le     037         Holmes Richar     071 
Hullender Cas     051         James Sadiki      011 
Johnson Nicol     066         Jones Keino K     013 
Khamvongsod P     001         Landry Eric J     025 
Laryea Benjam     002         Little Ginai      068 
Lopez Hector      072         Lunsford Andr     018 
Mack Nao Kita     041         Manferdini Da     060 
Manuel Philbe     005         Martin Eric M     016 
Mcanderson Mi     029         Meadows Joshu     020 
Morin Nichola     059         Newburry Rust     047 
Niosco Hirosh     014         Norton Deondr     034 
Owusu Prince      065         Pacej Vitaly      057 
Perfecto Gil      019         Prieto Ciro       028 
Rivas Matthew     055         Roman Ernesto     007 
Sacman Brian      049         Santana Jesus     063 
Santana Lucas     044         Schultz Charl     069 
Seijas Herman     056         Simmons Terra     033 
Smart Matthew     024         Torreslopez J     031 
Tweedy Charle     008         Vergilio Adam     043 
Williams Glen     062         Wilson Johel      027 
Woodworth Eva     053         Yang See          067 
Yazzie Donova     015         Yumul Nestor      032 
    HMCS - Senior Chief Hospital Corpsman 
Abalos Erik S     063         Acosta Jorge      010 
Adame Arturo      039         Akins Joshua      034 
Amarh Richard     051         Andrew Justin     023 
Aragon Jessic     083         Arreola Juan      008 
Atangan Melvi     087         Augustus Aldr     100 
Ballman Mindy     095         Baraya Andres     090 
Barnett Roger     059         Basilio Loren     012 
Baskin Kevin      093         Blanco Mario      019 
Bollinger Arl     053         Bonner Michae     088 
Bostwick Beau     036         Boyd Dan Lee      030 
Brown Dixon S     101         Burger Nathan     017 
Burkhart Alex     085         Bush Damien L     062 
Callahan Brya     026         Cherry Gary       024 
Cinco Jerome      066         Coker Carl Br     058 
Columna Janmi     064         Corless Jason     037 
Custodio Andr     013         Darnall Kathr     056 
Delapaz Jessi     045         Dickerson Shi     038 
Donadio Micha     006         Drew Joshua D     078 
Esemann Micha     079         Evans Jesse       070 
Fetterolf Mat     068         Flannagan Ste     075 
Freeland Dani     073         Galang Ariel      096 
Garcia Matthe     106         Gardiner Ryan     077 
Gatlin Tara I     074         Goldstein Mel     069 
Gracie Kennet     011         Hartsfield De     099 
Hayden Joseph     016         Henry Katie E     052 
Herbert Dougl     067         Holcomb James     009 
Horton Jerry      035         Huovinen Math     031 
Isaacs Rodney     089         Johnson Jilli     076 
Johnson Mahto     014         Karr Samuel N     033 
Keene Luke La     102         Kellystahlnec     040 
Kerner Rachel     032         Koulavongsa L     018 
Lamb Justin P     061         Lawrence John     097 
Lyons Scott M     048         Mancia Erick      002 
Marin Mark        029         Mayes Clinton     080 
Mendoza Oscar     065         Minaya Yeseni     007 
Monton Terenc     022         Moreno Richar     092 
Naranjo Andre     027         Neuroth Sean      003 
Ocampo Dander     025         Oglesby James     001 
Olatunjiojo A     043         Pagan Alexis      072 
Payne Santana     105         Plante Mandy      042 
Raiford Lator     084         Ramirez Jeffr     057 
Reinoso Maria     050         Robichaux Tra     041 
Roby Michael      049         Roshell Jerry     054 
Sandi Jaden       098         Santamaria An     046 
Sawin Mercede     047         Sawyer Jeremi     082 
Scarborough T     081         Simien Shaina     015 
Smith Octaviu     071         Snow David Ch     094 
Soto Natalie      004         Steen Charles     044 
Stewart Micha     091         Stoddard Soni     055 
Tran Duy          103         Valdez Luis A     005 
Waite Jonatho     060         Weissman Jacq     086 
Whitaker Star     021         Young Christi     028 
Zapanta Jerem     020 
    HTCS - Senior Chief Hull Maintenance Technician 
Chapman Tjose     002         Fleshman John     003 
Huebner Kagen     004         Kitzman Andy      001 
Parker John R     007         Siemens Nicho     006 
Taylor Joshua     005 
    ICCS - Senior Chief Interior Communications 
                     Electrician 
Becker Shaun      004         Brown Jason J     009 
Downs Nichola     002         Haydysch Carl     006 
Jones Tanya       001         Lee Matthew R     007 
Scott Larry E     005         Tapia Salvado     003 
Wilkes James      008 
    ISCS - Senior Chief Intelligence Specialist 
Castrejon Fra     007         Caywood Danie     009 
Emerson Chris     002         Holder Robert     004 
Jarrell Timot     008         Johnson Tiffa     010 
Lemieux Rayna     001         Lovett Jannel     006 
Mathias Joshu     003         Mckenna Brend     012 
Roam Robert G     005         Thurman Kenni     011 
Wright Alvin      013 
 ITCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician 
Akeo Coby Pih     039         Amrhein Richa     024 
Angel Andre C     050         Bartlett Fred     063 
Bell John Jos     052         Benner Jeffre     002 
Bertrand Aldr     005         Black Joseph      055 
Bolton David      015         Bolton Monica     053 
Bolton Roderi     058         Boyd Thaddeus     021 
Brown Lawrenc     073         Castillo Chri     007 
Castroluna Co     043         Charles Grego     054 
Chavez Robert     041         Copeland Arri     031 
Cortez Herlyn     006         Dolenti Danie     057 
Donahue John      034         Douglas Felic     029 
Drayden James     011         Ellison Jonat     067 
Ewart Ward Sc     008         Filer Travon      035 
Folloso Dexte     027         Forman Timith     016 
Fox Antonisha     074         Franklin Jose     045 
Gianfagna Tho     025         Guyer Andrew      040 
Harmon Nachel     056         Hartman James     042 
Herman Lawren     022         Hill Genita M     009 
Hoffman Carl      038         Hoover Steven     061 
Johnson Jesse     065         Jones Richard     003 
Joseph India      075         Kime Mark Dav     078 
Labasan Eugen     020         Lambert Brand     048 
Licano Timoth     060         Lunsford John     069 
Mack Michael      064         Marra Dominic     018 
Mitchell Mich     049         Moat Sydny Mi     013 
Moseby Qiana      028         Ortloff Rober     019 
Parker Kimber     079         Patton Bickia     080 
Peachey Sarah     072         Pelekanos And     036 
Peterson Shan     051         Peterson Tama     004 
Pipolo Frank      032         Propst Jamie      010 
Richards Jame     033         Rieker Benjam     023 
Robinson Alli     062         Santiago Beat     047 
Sasser Joshua     070         Sherry Star T     030 
Shorts G Lero     037         Silva Matthew     076 
Silverman Lea     066         Smith Lorenzo     014 
Staffend Moni     071         Stockwell Chr     068 
Stoker Adam R     081         Sullivan Sara     044 
Tanner Brian      077         Thomas Michel     012 
Torres Joshua     001         Tourigny Chau     059 
Voigt Paul Ad     046         White Veronic     017 
Wolf Mignone      026 
    ITSCS - Senior Chief Information Systems Technician 
                     (Submarines) 
Cullum Christ     002         Dickinson Mic     003 
Heck Alexande     007         Jarrett Ryan      005 
Kuzara Nichol     006         Martindale Ke     004 
Martinez Xavi     001 
           LNCS - Senior Chief Legalman 
Gordon Calvin     002         Shankle Rasha     001 
    LSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist 
Anderson Tawa     046         Anderson Will     014 
Appleton Hned     001         Asiatico Ryan     034 
Burner Daniel     020         Cadiente Wend     002 
Carandang Ale     045         Careywellingt     009 
Champignon Wi     018         Constantino G     024 
Daphness Domi     028         Fabunan Joey      022 
Flores Lidia      030         Forde Martina     006 
Francis Renar     038         Gibson David      017 
Gonzalezzaraz     023         Green Julius      049 
Guity Jairo N     033         Hall Darren R     044 
Hood Jason Al     041         Jimenez Cindy     010 
Kelly Joseph      040         Lambert Eders     032 
Langomez Romm     019         Lee Jin Kyue      050 
Mehau Claudia     003         Miller Vincen     048 
Miranda Richi     011         Morales Lilli     004 
Nagle Erik Ja     025         Porter Norma      047 
Pratt Quinton     027         Punch Jennife     043 
Ramirez Javie     031         Reyes Jesus       026 
Riberdy Tracy     035         Sepulvedahern     042 
Smiley Blanca     007         Swanson Seth      021 
Thicklen Core     013         Wallace Kweku     037 
Walters Teiau     015         Wang Kun          008 
Warner Benjam     036         Williams Jaco     016 
Withers Harri     029         Wong Yuk Yee      012 
Zhao Saibei       005 
    LSSCS - Senior Chief Logistics Specialist Submarine 
Bussey Jamaal     002         Dimarzo Joel      005 
Logue Jeffrey     003         Louviere Josh     007 
Lukachie Mich     001         Rios Michael      006 
Thursby Joske     004 
    MACS - Senior Chief Master At Arms 
Berg Nicholau     004         Bissainthe Je     022 
Butler Christ     043         Chappell Chri     042 
Cooper Franke     019         Cuevas Raymon     012 
Dawson Dougla     003         Decker Rodger     037 
Dille Spencer     046         Felt Andrew J     011 
Finkbiner Wil     041         Freeman Joshu     006 
Fuller David      027         Gadson Nori A     032 
Garcia Yeseni     047         George Michae     040 
Gonzalez Mari     018         Gregory Brook     039 
Griffin Krist     009         Haberstumpf M     028 
Harley Tory M     010         Harris Dennis     029 
Hough Zachary     005         Hyppolite Ber     044 
Kalapa Tuiofa     021         Lemire Alan J     035 
Lesher Keith      024         Mauldin Tommy     001 
Moore Aaron J     033         Nevico Richar     025 
Patrick Jerem     008         Perez Dameon      015 
Pesicka Micha     020         Peters Nicole     034 
Prichard Jona     026         Rahberger Jos     048 
Richardson Ma     038         Rodriguez Rob     036 
Sanders Micha     013         Sapp Randall      030 
Seal Eric Ada     031         Self Eric Don     023 
Siewert Shane     017         Smith Patrick     014 
Summers Joshu     007         Tyler Daron M     049 
Vazquezflores     045         Ward Colt Sta     016 
Woods Talia P     002 
    MCCS - Senior Chief Mass Communications Specialist 
Lawlor Peter      001         Smolinski Joh     004 
Weyers Bryan      003         Whitman Lowel     002 
    MMACS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Non-Nuclear, 
                 Submarine Auxillary 
Andrew Jerami     019         Barr Justin A     014 
Burke Justin      010         Clarke Joshua     006 
Cox Ricky Lyn     021         Gaddis Tony M     011 
Garcia Daniel     023         Gatton Mitche     013 
Jaks Corey Lo     016         Lowman Stephe     017 
Moats James G     003         Morgan Chad G     004 
Newsome Jacob     002         Peterson Barr     022 
Rooks Jeremy      024         Rosario Mark      018 
Rucinski Nich     020         Slate Michael     012 
Smith Christo     008         Stiles David      015 
Terrian Drew      009         Waughtel Stev     005 
Williams Scot     007         Woodman Chris     001 
       MMCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate 
Alforque Aljo     001         Bailey Travis     002 
Bearden Kelly     022         Caceresbeltra     010 
Castillorosal     023         Fogle Adam Br     017 
Fogle Michael     021         Ford Justin O     019 
Francis Edroy     015         Gibson Timoth     006 
Guillot Ronal     008         Journagin Rob     012 
Kuzinski Mich     009         Labrador Bell     013 
Martin Michae     011         Mcgill Adam E     003 
Muncal Gierar     004         Pabico Mark V     007 
Paredes Donan     005         Pierrelys Chr     024 
Savoy Louis L     016         Weber Stephen     018 
Wright Louis      014         Xavier Healle     025 
    MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power 
                    (Submarine) 
Campbell Jess     007         Dowdell Matth     004 
Duer Eric Lee     003         Eli Kalani Ka     002 
Hyatt Andrew      010         Jenkins Wayne     005 
Murray Kennet     006         Savick Anthon     009 
Trimmer Rober     008         Winders Camer     001 
    MMNCS - Senior Chief Machinists Mate, Nuclear Power 
                     (Surface) 
Bilibin Alexa     001         Chesney Georg     002 
Harshman Jord     007         Hogue Andrew      003 
Holden Hunter     005         Hylenski Just     009 
Mapes John Ar     008         Mueller Justi     004 
Pasalich John     006         Shelton Jeffr     010 
            MNCS - Senior Chief Mineman 
Adams Erik Be     011         Avelar Jose A     002 
Bates Stephen     012         Cuellar Loren     006 
Derum Bradley     004         Desena Johnat     009 
Jacobs Kyle M     020         Lindsay Jimmi     015 
Oconnell Dani     018         Pierre Eric D     019 
Pittenger Mic     003         Sexton Joseph     010 
Snyder Jared      014         Spinn Eric Ra     008 
Tassey Justin     013         Taylor Michae     005 
Taylor Robin      017         Torres James      007 
Wasylenko Mic     016         Williams Stev     001 
      MRCS - Senior Chief Machinery Repairman 
Sai Sei Pha       001 
      MTCS - Senior Chief Missile Technician 
Adamek Steven     007         Bollis Sean D     013 
Bropleh Simah     008         Courtney Crai     004 
Cushing John      003         Geigel Arguim     006 
Grimes Josiah     002         Lofton Daniel     001 
Lott Jonathon     016         Louk Kenneth      015 
Melendez Mich     014         Piercy Brian      009 
Smith Patrick     012         Tuggle Logan      005 
Williams Jere     010         Workman Paul      011 
    MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Special Band 
Cullen Sheila     006         Hurd James La     007 
Johanson Chri     004         League Lera R     005 
Lopez Eric Ma     001         Sala Christop     002 
Smith Amy Mic     003 
    MUCS - Senior Chief Musician Fleet Band 
Booker Robert     002         Ratliff Audra     003 
Sams Christop     001 
    NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter) 
Boswell James     006         Brannam Brian     007 
Cedeno Antoni     011         Jennings John     009 
King Cory Ala     004         Laye Chevella     008 
Link Matthew      014         Matthew Antho     010 
Perrin Gregor     005         Pertillo Cass     012 
Ramberg Jamie     001         Rocha Humbert     003 
Williams Benj     013         Wright Kennet     002 
    NCCS - Senior Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor) 
Adamson Lisa      005         Ariasmartinez     012 
Bautistaabad      010         Carrilloburba     011 
Castillo Aaro     002         Garner Jeremy     008 
Hibbitthamlet     009         Jemmott Teshe     013 
Mullenberg Ja     004         Raynorrepko C     006 
Reed Jesse Fr     001         Taylor Marshe     003 
Thomas Pamela     007 
    NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (Master Diver) 
Baker Robert      002         Crider Ryan L     005 
Duncan Kyle R     007         Frost Nathon      004 
Gregg Jonatha     008         Howells Bradl     001 
Stehr Justin      003         Vasquez Jorge     006 
    NDCS - Senior Chief Navy Diver (First Class Diver) 
Baum Michael      006         Delapena Alej     002 
Gottesman Noa     001         Husbeck Brett     005 
Hutchinson Wi     003         Wood Coby Jea     004 
    OSCS - Senior Chief Operations Specialist 
Baldwin Regga     016         Bergeron Chri     031 
Brown Jonatha     037         Cannon Ryan D     042 
Cason Eric De     007         Cordero Dougl     001 
Dubose John C     012         Duncan Derric     030 
Gage Christop     010         Gooden Bobby      043 
Grieve Jennif     008         Guilfoy Matth     035 
Hackett Kyle      034         Harold Christ     005 
Hunt Crystal      026         Johnson Jocol     032 
Jones Isis La     019         Jones Kyle Eu     038 
Kioko Paul St     006         Lamour Leshay     024 
Lopez Christo     039         Mason Nichola     029 
Ojeda Michael     004         Olsen Calvin      003 
Palmer Tiffan     041         Paul Aaron An     036 
Pen Chan Naro     014         Peterson Adri     013 
Pierre Brent      027         Ramirez Eliza     018 
Rodriguez Jer     002         Sands Marlynn     017 
Shearer Victo     033         Sheffield Ste     028 
Steele Travon     009         Struble Matth     023 
Thomas Brian      015         Thomas Demetr     021 
Traylor Delri     011         Tweedle Kenne     022 
Vargas Victor     044         Veldkamp Davi     020 
Villaros Jord     025         Weathers Jerm     040 
  PRCS - Senior Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman 
Barton Erica      006         Mcmurray Chad     005 
Riggen Brock      001         Sorensen Benj     004 
Stclair Patri     003         Todd Justin M     002 
    PSCS - Senior Chief Personnel Specialist 
Bennett Zamon     005         Dateng Sonia      013 
Delamora Yadi     011         Drew Clayton      018 
Erikson Spenc     014         Fernandez Jor     003 
Fosuenninful      002         Grant Norcald     009 
Lee James Mic     008         Mcanuff Bradl     001 
Oharasmall Ch     010         Regno Rocio       004 
Smith Christo     016         Torres Mark A     007 
Vargas Efren      006         Velazquez Ces     012 
Walker Denetr     015         Zhang Ming        017 
         QMCS - Senior Chief Quartermaster 
Bauer David M     005         Berry Earl Gr     003 
Butte Martin      011         Collins Jarro     001 
Honaker Saman     015         Lewis Justin      012 
Murray Caleb      009         Pearson John      010 
Richards Benj     008         Runner Nattal     004 
Sloane Jerome     007         Stone Candice     006 
Torres Luis G     014         Triana Jose L     013 
Wilson Shawn      002 
    RPCS - Senior Chief Religious Program Specialist 
Barreras Marg     002         Boykin Jason      005 
Campbell Gina     003         Dizon Frankli     001 
Dykman Russel     004         Stroney Josep     007 
Yi Suchan         006 
    RSCS - Senior Chief Retail Services Specialist 
Forte Latorya     002         Hernandez Art     005 
Mendoza Paul      006         Mitchell Heat     003 
Moore Jermain     001         Restuvog Yuen     004 
    SBCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator 
Bidder Brian      006         Boles Gregory     005 
Capanear Benj     009         Casebolt Just     010 
Champion Paul     002         Kelly Gilbert     008 
Martinez Mich     004         Mcgowan Matth     011 
Monsalve Cesa     007         Smith Edward      001 
Widmer Mark A     003 
    SOCS - Senior Chief Special Warfare Operator 
Bailey Aaron      001         Ballard Blake     008 
Brant Kyle Ga     018         Brown Matthew     041 
Button Troy O     014         Dixon Kyle Ro     019 
Duffy Zachary     037         Durr Ajani Be     033 
Ferguson Mich     020         Freihaut Nath     030 
Gamache Kurt      032         Granich Justi     024 
Guck Edward R     026         Hayes Eric Ge     002 
Kennedy Matth     004         Kimbrell Chri     011 
Koonce John K     034         Krugler Josep     036 
Lee Alexander     003         Mangini Luke      013 
Mayorga Rober     035         Murdock Travi     038 
Norman John C     009         Nunez Matthew     039 
Paulson Scott     016         Pierson Danie     007 
Richter Brock     006         Ricketts Aaro     010 
Rodelander Br     023         Roy Ian Matth     021 
Schermele Bry     029         Sevier Jonath     027 
Siegmund Wayn     005         Skinner Chris     028 
Suria Frederi     031         Todd Wesley T     025 
Wainright Jus     012         Walters Shawn     015 
Weiler Robert     022         Wolfe Paul Da     040 
Wolfskill Jam     017 
    STGCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Surface 
Almeyda Peter     030         Bastian Damia     020 
Bongard Jonat     024         Boyle Emily C     036 
Chase Joy Ria     035         Dunk Robert J     032 
Eddy Sterling     009         Fletcher John     017 
Friel Jason T     006         Gagnier Danie     034 
Hagerman Brad     029         Harris Krystl     015 
Jeanlouis Aly     033         Jones Detroit     005 
Kline Patrick     028         Marshall Just     031 
Martinez Anto     003         Massetti Matt     008 
Meehan Joshua     002         Miller Daniel     012 
Mitchell Rich     027         Moore Michael     010 
Muldowney Jas     025         Oswald Matthe     014 
Pacheco Chris     026         Pessini Chris     019 
Powers Patric     001         Reed Matthew      013 
Satink Rory C     016         Shedd Joseph      011 
Smith Iain An     038         Tatunay Juliu     037 
Tone Jason Wa     007         Troupe Joseph     023 
Webster Damie     004         Welch Jason M     022 
Wilson Johnni     018 
    STSCS - Senior Chief Sonar Technician Submarine 
Allen Wesley      019         Avakian Chris     017 
Baltes Alan E     015         Barnhart Troy     005 
Boward Michae     007         Cornelius Eri     012 
Douglas Rober     010         Gilleland Mat     008 
Grimes Dougla     006         Harman Arturo     018 
Himes Adam Cl     022         Hoyle Dallas      004 
Johns James P     011         Kilgore Luke      025 
Lange Joshua      009         Mcarthur Char     016 
Mccarthy Evan     021         Miles Dustin      001 
Nielsen Zacha     023         Reyna Jesse       002 
Stahl Steven      024         Sullivan Anth     020 
Thompson Davi     013         Vine Matthew      026 
Wilkinson Kyl     014 
    TMCS - Senior Chief Torpedomans Mate 
Balanovich Br     004         Degraff Sean      011 
Degroff John      003         Donaldson Dan     001 
Dow Garrett T     014         Elser Damien      013 
Johnson Brian     012         Johnson Garri     008 
Miner Michael     007         Nachreiner Ch     006 
Pietrzykowski     010         Price Joseph      005 
Struble Geral     009         Wilson Randal     002 
        UTCS - Senior Chief Utilitiesman 
Deangelo Mich     005         Georgiadis Ge     002 
Meyers John D     003         Mueller Corey     007 
Oberlies Thom     006         Swanson Kevin     001 
Walker Justin     004 
         YNCS - Senior Chief Yeoman 
Baskin Makeba     024         Brown Jennife     001 
Campbell Kath     023         Carey Sonya Y     006 
Conklin Jessi     007         Dembure Kamur     014 
Espinal Abel      018         Graham Sophia     003 
Greer Adriana     017         Hamilton Phil     020 
Harris Lakeis     004         Hulse Nichola     019 
Jones Jolyn J     028         Landon Joshua     013 
Mason Tyrone      002         Mccarthy Trav     025 
Moore Antonio     021         Nix Ronnie Tu     005 
Nunez Juan Ca     011         Ordaz Gloria      015 
Ortega Nichol     008         Parimore Holl     027 
Richard Latei     009         Santana Thyki     026 
Shaw Billy De     022         Smith Jan Sha     016 
Urmanic Jason     010         Walker Santri     012 
       YNSCS - Senior Chief Yeoman Submarine 
Barott Kandis     003         Bushart Andre     001 
Dotson Sterli     004         Serrano Hecto     002 
 
4.  Released By Vice Admiral John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.// 
 
BT 
#0001 
NNNN 
UNCLASSIFIED//
Guidance-Card-Icon Dept-Exclusive-Card-Icon