FY-21 NAVY RESERVE E7 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARD RESULTS

UNCLASSIFIED//

ROUTINE

R 201447Z OCT 20 MID200000240387U

FM CNO WASHINGTON DC

TO NAVADMIN

INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC

BT
UNCLAS

NAVADMIN 280/20

PASS TO OFFICE CODES:
FM CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//
INFO CNO WASHINGTON DC//N1//

MSGID/GENADMIN/CNO WASHINGTON DC/N1/OCT//

SUBJ/FY-21 NAVY RESERVE E7 ADVANCEMENT SELECTION BOARD RESULTS//

REF/A/DOC/BUPERS/2NOV07//

NARR/REF A IS BUPERSINST 1430.16G, ADVANCEMENT MANUAL FOR ENLISTED PERSONNEL 
OF THE U.S. NAVY AND U.S. NAVY RESERVE.

RMKS/1.  Congratulations to the following personnel who have been selected 
for advancement to chief petty officer by the FY-21 Navy Reserve E7 Selection 
Board.  Strong competition between qualified professionals is one of the 
strengths of our Navy and your selection speaks highly of your abilities.

2.  This NAVADMIN is not authorization for advancement.  Specific dates of 
advancement will be published by Commanding Officer, Naval Education and 
Training Professional Development Center Pensacola, FL.  Personnel listed 
below may be frocked in accordance with reference (a) if qualified.

3.  Members are directed to verify their select status via BUPERS Online.  
The selection list is in alphabetical order by rate within competitive 
category.  Read each line from left to right, name and numerical order of 
advancement.  Categories of advancement are selected reservist and full time 
support.
Selected Reservist Chief Petty Officer
        ABFC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Fuel Handling
      Gonzalezperez     001         Whitney Joel      002
      ABHC - Chief Aviation Boatswains Mate Aircraft Handling
      Barahona Eliz     002         Frederick Joh     004
      Leal Alejandr     008         Marchello Bra     005
      Mercado Carl      007         Morgan Heidi      001
      Pinkston Evan     003         Waraczynski J     006
                 ACC - Chief Air Traffic Controller
      Pen Whitney L     001
                 ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Daly Sayoko N     004         Forbes Jacob      001
      Fruhling Vinc     006         Kennedy Chris     005
      Tejada Javier     003         West Donald C     002
              AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Grantham Karl     004         Nisius Gregor     003
      Watson Doroth     002         Worgess Peter     001
                    AGC - Chief Aerographers Mate
      Cipolla Josep     001         Mcmahan Lache     004
      Reed Justin E     005         Weaver Heidy      002
      Wendeln Bradl     003
              AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Berrill Micha     004         Blatchley Dus     006
      Calhoun Matth     007         Neville Darre     002
      Orth Mark Ira     001         Rambharack Br     003
      Ryan Justin W     005
    AMEC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic (Safety Equipment)
      Hain Tyler Le     001
                  AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Rauch Britni      001
             ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Babcock Micha     004         Johnson Colle     001
      Kunkel Todd R     002         Muise Amanda      003
              AWFC -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Apgar Mark An     004         Bayate Anthon     008
      Engle Logan S     009         Holcomb Sarah     007
      Knox Mark And     001         Scaff Kawika      002
      Tavizon Gabri     003         Wadsworth Jam     005
      Willard Mark      006         Willard Zacho     010
               AWOC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Operator
      Bucher Aaron      005         Drohan Willia     002
      Lopez Andrew      003         Running Andre     001
      Watson Claude     004
          AWRC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Tactical-Helicopter
      Cunningham Ge     001
              AWSC - Chief Naval Aircrewmen Helicopter
      Flynn Mason D     001
                     BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Bacon Jack An     008         Dyba Andrew R     001
      Eldridge Andr     007         Garcia Joaqui     010
      Gonzalezvalen     009         Koster Eric L     012
      Macgillivray      002         Medina Bertha     003
      Moore Mathew      005         Oblima Leolit     006
      Orozco Meliss     013         Vaughn Christ     011
      Webster Jason     004
                         BUC - Chief Builder
      Adame Aurelia     014         Berry Emmalin     018
      Boyles Lee Ch     013         Bredehoeft Ky     015
      Corte Ashley      005         Davis Joseph      006
      Delattre Kevi     003         Estrella Alfr     007
      Fletcher Chri     017         Gingerich Dan     011
      Hanaburgh Rob     021         Hutzenbiler S     016
      Levy Joseph M     008         Lewisgosselin     009
      Lopez Manuel      019         Maddockshelma     012
      Mcconnell Dav     020         Sawyer Jasann     010
      Servantes Pat     004         Tyner Michael     002
      Weierbach Lee     001
                CEC - Chief Construction Electrician
      Booth Michael     003         Caturegli Mic     004
      Clontz Patric     007         Daughters Meg     008
      Garcia Danny      002         Izquierdo Jos     009
      Kooi Daniel P     001         Vanni Nichola     005
      Whitehead Jam     006
                 CMC - Chief Construction Mechanic
      Barrier Samue     002         Bayarriunselt     003
      Garciadelacru     004         Nelson Christ     006
      Ortiz Manuel      001         Sintetos Neri     005
                   CSC - Chief Culinary Specialist
      Anderson Holl     005         Harward Rober     003
      Hocutt Lacey      002         Pruett Jonath     001
      Williams Anat     006
          CTIC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Interpretive
      Crotts Mirand     005         Forsythe Jame     003
      Hutchison Kel     006         Labreche Mary     004
      Mccarty Eliza     001         Pechon Alana      002
            CTNC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Networks
      Budreau Kara      010         Cameron Derek     001
      Cody Leonard      004         Dorshorst Tor     007
      Hoover Joshua     008         Luyten Peter      006
      Solon Daniel      003         Storey Alexis     005
      Sutliff Alici     009         Tibbets Kevin     002
           CTRC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Collection
      Agostinelli T     006         Ament Stuart      004
      Booher Siera      002         Maldonado Mel     005
      Newland Erick     003         Welsh Chad La     001
           CTTC - Chief Cryptologic Technician Technical
      Cox Joseph Le     011         Dirth Christo     004
      Gibson Carl L     008         Harger Jonath     007
      Herrick Adam      009         Horner Erik J     003
      Jeffress Ange     010         Johnson Jonat     005
      Smith Jeremy      006         Tant Hannah L     012
      Usher Cory Le     001         Williams Jani     002
                    DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
      Harbison Bria     002         Kellogg Chris     004
      Ruiz Joseph L     001         Traylor Andre     003
                    EAC - Chief Engineering Aid
      Janak Justin      002         Morris Gregg      001
                    EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
      Briggs Jeffre     008         Burton Kather     010
      Ellsworth Dav     009         Esposito John     007
      Gladhill Mich     011         Haskins Tara      003
      Olaniyan Adem     013         Palmer Richar     002
      Riker Stephen     005         Silva Michael     006
      Stong H Chris     001         Townsend Durr     004
      Wright Timoth     012
                       ENC - Chief Engineman
      Bresnan Alex      005         Burshem Danie     008
      Clark Jeffrey     006         Correacolon M     007
      Kalalau Monic     002         Lang Steven J     012
      Larsen Alexan     010         Morrow Addam      009
      Nguyen Hien D     011         Ordonez Champ     015
      Petzinger Joh     004         Rolfes Ron Wi     014
      Rossmann Jeff     001         Schultz Brian     013
      Thompson Just     003
                   EOC - Chief Equipment Operator
      Andrews Ryan      001         Berkley Kenne     002
      Campbell Vinc     006         Collins Demar     005
      Fullen John D     009         Hample Jacob      003
      Howard Michae     004         Puente Tanya      008
      Toledo Emanue     007
                 ETC - Chief Electronic Technician
      Coughlin Paul     023         Courson Claud     027
      Dembowski Jef     007         Dill Jason Ed     002
      Dunlap Russel     018         Farley Darrin     015
      Foltman Chris     011         Gunter Dennis     030
      Hatten Samuel     006         Iverson Sarah     024
      James Jason A     022         Jordan Rosema     014
      Jungjohan Bar     013         Kellogg Jaden     003
      Kepner Jason      010         Krieger Natha     028
      Lowry Joel An     021         Mahaley Curti     005
      Mart Ryan Bro     004         Mcallister Ch     017
      Nash Ryan Tyl     025         Peters Timoth     009
      Ratzlaff Beau     019         Reisenauer Th     020
      Robbins Grego     026         Roberts Justi     029
      Serrano Caesa     012         Staggs Christ     016
      Thornton Anth     008         Weathers Trav     001
     ETVC - Chief Electronics Technician, Submarine, Navigation
      Kreidler Keit     002         Weishalla Jos     001
                FTC - Chief Fire Control Technician
      Ashley James      002         Newman Matthe     001
                      GMC - Chief Gunners Mate
      Agosto Javier     011         Bathgate Coli     002
      Bergmann Rich     001         Carabelli Chr     012
      Carter Spence     006         Dieter Daniel     013
      Hadcock Brian     005         Kanzler Chris     008
      Lewin Colton      010         Nelson Joshua     014
      Rasco Luke Al     004         Romero Manuel     007
      Runfola Adam      009         Sutter Nichol     003
       GSMC - Chief Gas Turbine System Technician (Mechanical)
      Rugenus John      001
                    HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Alcocer Xiaol     018         Armenta Erika     005
      Barrows Jeane     003         Betts John Jo     071
      Blevins Heath     036         Bloomer James     037
      Brooks Cheryl     008         Browning Giav     033
      Bruderer Jeff     061         Burciaga Thom     002
      Busto George      041         Calero Moises     070
      Carroll Josh      009         Coble David M     051
      Colin Jorge E     030         Corr Bradley      072
      Crow Thomas G     063         Daniell Lorri     054
      Dotson Willia     046         Drummond Jeen     050
      Figueroa Leri     058         Flood James A     042
      Flores Michae     039         Garcia Esmera     032
      Garcia Gregor     049         Goldman Olga      035
      Goldstein Nei     047         Hamel Jennife     017
      Harris Cedric     016         Heffernan Edw     040
      Hill Matthew      020         Hockstok Megh     028
      Holland Kimbe     067         Hubbard Norke     069
      Johnson Bryan     034         Johnson Marcu     060
      Keaton James      062         Lickteig Paul     043
      Lombardo Jose     014         Lyon Julie Ye     053
      Madrigal Juan     023         Maupin Ja Nai     025
      Mayerschoff S     059         Mccartney Spe     048
      Mena Anthony      066         Merkwan Kara      064
      Miller Eric R     022         Mojica Briann     045
      Nelson Mark S     004         Pace Frank Jo     021
      Pedone Christ     024         Pippins Rasha     057
      Price William     065         Ramsey George     031
      Rodriguez Yda     007         Rowe John Cha     013
      Sample David      015         Sargent Vici      044
      Sauro Christo     006         Smialek Jeffr     001
      Smith Talon W     055         Soto Charlie      026
      Spees Canada      052         Spencer Parke     056
      Swanier Victo     011         Taylor Shalom     027
      Tran Rupland      010         Trujillo Jenn     019
      Tumacder Rey      038         Turner Tonine     012
      Voronov Vladi     068
               HTC - Chief Hull Maintenance Technician
      Agosti Aaron      012         Ault Matthew      010
      Billick Danie     002         Cornwell Kase     013
      Dierking Luke     006         Laupp Gregory     007
      Levasseur Jas     003         Lobue Daniel      005
      Mcgee Travis      001         Rippard James     008
      Rosello Orlan     009         Sullivan Chri     004
      Werfelman Tra     011
                 ISC - Chief Intelligence Specialist
      Ainslie Micha     024         Allen Corey B     012
      Anderson Mark     001         Arizpe Travis     036
      Arthur Victor     022         Babb Brian Ke     045
      Barker Nichol     043         Bedard Troy S     035
      Bills Jordan      006         Carey Lauren      047
      Challans Tony     014         Christiansen      033
      Collins Chris     025         Deichert Kate     039
      Dent Tiffany      016         Desantis Jaso     019
      Ensrud Erica      026         Farmer Courtn     052
      Faulkner Hale     049         Garcia Oliver     015
      Gibson Sean M     009         Gingerelli Vi     027
      Goedeck Brent     054         Goff Jayson R     003
      Hackett Matth     046         Harrison Spen     032
      Hernandez Jes     017         Horne Taylor      055
      Horsch Stephe     007         Horton Stilli     004
      Jones Bryan M     008         Jopp James De     056
      Koenig Nils J     023         Lipumano Roge     041
      Little Sierra     057         Lovera Michae     044
      Mezzapesa Dom     013         Miller Corinn     040
      Moseley Danie     042         Nguyen Stepha     028
      Noel Jason Ro     020         Phan Binh Tha     034
      Ralston Kelly     031         Reyes Janet       038
      Riley Jessica     059         Rosado Lu III     053
      Rosinski Nick     018         Sanchez Richa     030
      Sarte Emerson     048         Shostek Jorda     050
      Tayloe Jonath     002         Thompson Cody     037
      Uy Jovijireh      058         Wagner Andrea     029
      Wallace David     005         Williams Andr     051
      Williams Cars     010         Wright Sean D     021
      Wygant Debora     011
             ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Back Kyle Dou     031         Barbour John      009
      Baum Timothy      021         Caicedo Richa     015
      Chartier Timo     022         Courtney Jona     014
      Cram Kasey Mi     025         Crume Angelit     001
      English Willi     007         Fowler James      023
      Frias Edward      002         Gibbs Jacob M     027
      Haller Christ     032         Hernandez Ale     028
      Ivy Raya Jana     036         Johanesen Jos     029
      Jones William     010         Lugo Daniel M     017
      Maziarz Rober     004         Normanmeadows     045
      Nuevorodrigue     043         Odell Jeffrey     005
      Ordonez Llaja     039         Osterritter M     026
      Poe Danielle      033         Poli Tyler Sc     011
      Reveles Zev E     016         Richards Shaq     019
      Roberts Chris     006         Rodrigue Josh     034
      Ronsairo Kath     040         Sanchez Rober     020
      Sanders Maure     030         Slembarski To     003
      Smith Jeffrey     008         Stover Trista     013
      Sylvester Aut     037         Testameyer Na     012
      Urbina Lorenz     024         Walker Jimmy      044
      Watkins Jerem     041         Wilson Connor     042
      Yarbrough Nic     035         Young Daniel      038
                        LNC - Chief Legalman
      Fisher Shakir     003         King Kevin Da     002
      Oliveira Deni     001
                  LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Allen Clarenc     014         Bakayoko Mama     002
      Balestrieri P     015         Barr Lynn Tas     007
      Briggs Brando     018         Calero Diana      017
      Chang Yichun      001         Door Darrin J     006
      Elble Ryan Da     003         Elefante Derr     011
      Esenyie Idore     004         Gutierrez Gio     021
      Gutteridge Ja     024         Harkness Kell     013
      Heller Ana Ja     019         Hynes Jenille     008
      Kontaxis Chri     012         Lim Roseller      009
      Meyer Phillip     020         Munoz Jose An     022
      Ridgway Demet     025         Roman Emmanue     023
      Tiernan Staci     005         Wenceslao Law     016
      Williams Jenn     010
                     MAC - Chief Master At Arms
      Arroyo Natali     027         Boston Amy Su     015
      Byrnes Timoth     011         Dixon Richard     028
      Dudek Mark Jo     013         Duhaine Matth     036
      Evans Robert      002         Fairey Nicole     012
      Finona Danny      030         Frazier Phill     039
      Gamboa John G     009         Garcia David      018
      Gipe Patrick      040         Goderstad Roy     042
      Gore Christop     014         Grayson Kayla     016
      Hall Thomas L     054         Harold Lavon      050
      Hartellenburg     031         Herrera Juan      038
      Hillman Debbi     033         Ible Kenneth      043
      Jones Mark An     003         Jordan Jonath     007
      Lilly Justin      037         Lovan Anthony     049
      Luedke Thomas     004         Mayo Raymond      052
      Mills Chelsea     045         Montes Rene       001
      Panzica Thoma     035         Patsel Christ     006
      Perez David J     051         Phelps Marcus     046
      Reisetter Kei     022         Richards Tian     047
      Riddell Johna     025         Salinas Zacha     044
      Sams Caitlyn      034         Shaddy Nickol     020
      Smith Jennife     053         Sullivan Ian      021
      Talley Christ     019         Tangen Trevor     024
      Taylor Adam J     005         Taylor Caroli     026
      Tembeckjian L     008         Thorman Adam      048
      Tullis Nadia      041         Uber Larry Ke     023
      Villanueva Ad     029         Walker Mark G     010
      Williams Chri     032         Williams Mark     017
             MCC - Chief Mass Communications Specialist
      Aguirre Timot     003         Bolibol Gilbe     001
      Cheek Heidi L     004         Fogg Jaima Le     005
      Pang Rusty Ki     007         Sorensen John     002
      Wichmann Scot     006
                     MMC - Chief Machinists Mate
      Barry Jesse D     008         Bennefield Ro     012
      Bennett James     010         Bohn Lauren M     006
      Delacruz Loli     004         Freeman Mark      016
      Gibbons Prest     022         Gonzaga Noel      018
      Heinrich Nich     024         Huynh Don         023
      Johnson Grego     003         Kelly Roger A     020
      Kong David        005         Li Jimmy          019
      Neville Thoma     015         Pagendarm Kat     025
      Pelayo Juan M     007         Peters Tori B     021
      Piper Samuel      013         Roberts Josep     027
      Skiles Josiah     014         Trejo Alfredo     026
      Wade Nicholas     011         Wagner Edward     002
      Walter Nathan     017         Ward Charles      009
      Ware Cameron      001
                        MNC - Chief Mineman
      Bell Jonathan     002         Cortez Ro III     004
      Lipscomb John     003         Suarez Ricard     001
      Weber Alexand     006         Wiley Daniel      005
                       NDC - Chief Navy Diver
      Cunliffe Robe     002         Morrison Thom     001
      Reed Hunter P     003
                 OSC - Chief Operations Specialist
      Alvarez Arman     019         Argueta Cindy     004
      Berry Glenn E     018         Brandy Lavese     021
      Brown Kayce A     013         Bullett Matth     011
      Cooper Ronald     016         Davis Mark De     007
      Ellzey Gregor     012         Fox Jonathan      026
      Francois Will     006         Hendrickson J     023
      Hodge Jeanpie     008         Huegel Evan J     020
      Maher Trent J     009         Mclendon Bran     014
      Morales Thoma     025         Neal Kevin Ch     017
      Padgett Jason     001         Patterson Rob     002
      Pecore Christ     022         Ramirez Juan      003
      Salisbury Rog     015         Sandoval Brya     027
      Scott Victori     024         Surcy Theon R     010
      Thomas Josima     028         Yang Davie        005
                  PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Ciokon Lisa C     013         Diaz Pedro IV     014
      Knutson Sara      007         Mcmahon Chris     001
      Okewa Erick O     012         Porter Teena      015
      Qureshi Wajah     004         Rumphrey Ambe     009
      Sillon Jean L     005         Soto Jonathan     008
      Usmany Yvonne     010         Vegacolon Ang     003
      Vonbargen Jua     002         Williams Leno     006
      Xiao Bo           011
                      QMC - Chief Quartermaster
      Bell Michael      002         Boudreaux Dav     005
      Kirkpatrick M     006         Maxie Jamar N     003
      Miller Timoth     001         Rapp Phillip      004
              RPC - Chief Religious Program Specialist
      Alvarado Chri     004         Otters Norman     003
      Smestad Trish     002         Tamag Christi     001
              SBC - Chief Special Warfare Boat Operator
      Geraghty Thom     002         Kisic Bradley     001
               SOC   - Chief Special Warfare Operator
      Casale David      004         Kanz Jason Do     001
      Langbehn Andr     003         Rimlinger Bri     002
                       SWC - Chief Steelworker
      Breeze Dustin     009         Calder Wes Ga     006
      Crowell Samue     004         Dunbar Travis     001
      Mason Sarahma     002         Mines Matthew     003
      Sancho Grisel     007         Shell Brock D     005
      Sopchak Emily     008
                    TMC - Chief Torpedomans Mate
      Dreckshage Du     001
                      UTC - Chief Utilitiesman
      Andre Benjami     002         Cornell Paul      008
      Iman Robert L     001         Lamarca Edwar     006
      Llada Raymund     007         Martinez Joe      003
      Sieburg Gabri     004         Sweeney Aubre     005
                         YNC - Chief Yeoman
      Acton Suzanne     014         Babb Patrick      006
      Baldwin Rober     002         Battin Brian      028
      Bragg Richard     024         Brown Whitney     026
      Chavez Veroni     001         Clay Vonetta      015
      Cranston Josh     013         Duncan Derek      023
      Edmonds Brand     036         Frazier Tiffa     012
      Gates David P     030         Handley John      034
      Howse Kiwana      010         Jones John Pa     019
      Joppe Jenna L     020         Lambert Darre     027
      Mack Sonja Yv     005         Mckenzie Mari     004
      Mcmillian Dem     021         Medina Rosa G     022
      Melo Marco Ce     007         Orencia Emilj     009
      Peters Charis     018         Quintero Moni     032
      Rainey Waylon     008         Rosa Jayson C     003
      Schreiber Ste     017         Stahl Anthony     025
      Stanton Patri     011         Streetman Ric     029
      Untalan Raela     016         Wagner Lilyan     031
      Weidholz Cier     035         Whitead Cynde     033
           Selected Full Time Support Chief Petty Officer
                 ADC - Chief Aviation Machinists Mate
      Abbruzzi Patr     006         Cuaderno Leon     007
      Deguzman Emer     009         King Albert E     001
      Mclawrence Th     003         Mower Kristi      002
      Roque Victor      008         Solis Michael     004
      Solsaa Erik L     005
               AEC - Chief Aviation Electricians Mate
      Apgar Michael     001         Greene Marial     005
      Martinez Ysab     004         Medeiros John     003
      Oshaughnessy      002
              AMC - Chief Aviation Structural Mechanic
      Benjamin Akil     001
                  AOC - Chief Aviation Ordnanceman
      Day George Wi     001         Razo Ramon  J     003
      Smith Shatond     002
          ASC - Chief Aviation Support Equipment Technician
      Thibeaultchac     001
             ATC - Chief Aviation Electronics Technician
      Acosta Mark I     004         Anderson John     003
      Lee Carlos Ch     002         Morvay Erin L     006
      Stpierre Dani     001
              AWFC -  Chief Naval Aircrewmen Mechanical
      Bardin Michae     006         English Parri     001
      Gallagher Edw     004         Gillespie Bri     002
      Johnson Steph     008         Lankford Chri     003
      Rogers Joel E     005         Tucker Timoth     007
         AZC - Chief Aviation Maintenance Administrationman
      Bradford Joyc     001         Byrd Decarlos     007
      Jeudy Ralph B     004         Roberts Chris     006
      Tibbs Alicia      005         Walter Timoth     002
      Winn Tracy Ca     003
                     BMC - Chief Boatswains Mate
      Lee Roderick      001
                    DCC - Chief Damage Controlman
      Boger Kody Aj     002         Crossman Prud     004
      Deblois Eric      001         Lewis Ryan Da     003
      Roth Kyle Rog     005
                    EMC - Chief Electricians Mate
      Beatty Brent      002         Georges Jean      006
      Mcclew Daniel     003         Schaaff Matth     007
      Surratt Natha     005         Watkins Howar     004
      Wood Christop     001
                    HMC - Chief Hospital Corpsman
      Barton Dougla     019         Bean Jyl Whit     011
      Brown Paul Qu     002         Bumbard Charl     013
      Dixon Jamarh      004         Dunford Miche     003
      Francois Kins     012         Harrison Chri     009
      Isip Patricia     020         Kennedy Jenni     010
      Lafoy Garrett     015         Leonard Ryan      016
      Oueda Noaga R     014         Perkins Tiffa     006
      Pirkle Dale J     017         Ponce Nicole      018
      Reyes Anna Yo     005         Stoller Krist     008
      Troy Daniel C     001         Watts Jacob A     007
             ITC - Chief Information Systems Technician
      Clanton Austi     001         Dinh Mytien T     004
      Flemate Amber     005         Herring Brand     002
      Tucker Alexan     003
                  LSC - Chief Logistics Specialist
      Austin Derrio     015         Berger Antoni     007
      Diazrodriguez     005         Espinoza Dara     010
      Fentress Crys     003         Pellum Jamie      002
      Pugh Jared Le     004         Rodriguez Leo     006
      Smith Phillip     012         Stone Carrie      009
      Taylor Tameka     001         Tong Tong         011
      Ulmer Asha Da     014         Walker Barbar     008
      Whitten Natha     013
               NCCC - Chief Navy Counselor (Counselor)
      Chamberlin Ma     004         Cooper Steven     002
      Neal Jeremy S     001         Sistrunk Chri     003
              NCRC - Chief Navy Counselor (Recruiter)
      Campbell Jera     003         Campominosi M     001
      Carroll Kimbe     020         Clark Ryan Je     019
      Cutler Mark A     005         Eind Giovanni     015
      Hearn Daniel      007         Hopkinson Hea     022
      Hoskins Trish     014         Hughes Joanne     010
      James Benjami     018         Lawson James      004
      Liracarrillo      002         Lumbanobajana     011
      Manalo Ryan N     008         Martinez Nata     021
      Mccarthy Mich     009         Rawdon Trevor     017
      Robison Jessi     006         Ryals Jay Mic     012
      Sanchezlopez      013         Vega Carmen I     016
              PRC - Chief Aircrew Survival Equipmentman
      Cummings Mich     001         Mcdonald Tyle     004
      Rochasoto Jua     002         Strimaitis Ra     003
                   PSC - Chief Personnel Specialist
      Brionesdelang     009         Costello Megh     007
      Cummings Dani     003         Gedeon Shanel     008
      Killingsworth     006         Quiaot Vince      005
      Rayner Joshua     004         Sizemore Jaso     001
      Valderrabanov     002
                         YNC - Chief Yeoman
      Alston Jonath     015         Barnes Angel      014
      Barrera Eric      017         Boykin Justin     013
      Cleland Angel     008         Cole Henry Pa     024
      Cornwall Shar     001         Couch Philip      019
      Estrada Vince     006         Foman Adam Lo     021
      Geronimo Rica     023         Harris Todd J     005
      Kloos Matthew     025         Lacson Ronmit     004
      Lester Justin     016         Murphy Sonja      010
      Pelayo Andrea     022         Pierson Danie     012
      Ray Stephen T     002         Reid Ebony N      003
      Sanchez Arman     009         Stires Jennif     011
      Watson Genia      018         Woodman Brita     020
      Wrobel Christ     007

4.  Released By Vice Admiral John B. Nowell, Jr, N1.//

BT
#0001
NNNN
UNCLASSIFIED//
Guidance-Card-Icon Dept-Exclusive-Card-Icon